Picture Day Times

Order by Team | Order by Time

Appointments have been scheduled on the following dates:

  • Sunday, October 13, 2013
Non-team Groups Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
Youth Referees 1:00 PM (Sun)
Key Referee Staff 1:05 PM (Sun)
Division Commissioners 1:10 PM (Sun)
Executive Board 2:00 PM (Sun)
B5 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B5-01-Maher/Simon 3:35 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Daniel Simon
Co-Coach: Terry Maher
The Black Sharks
B5-02-Fienberg/Aversano 3:35 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Marc Fienberg
Co-Coach: Scott Aversano
Blue Sharks
B5-03-Ko/Wahle 1:30 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: James Ko
Co-Coach: Michael Wahle
Dragons (Red)
B5-04-Kapczynski/Weston 3:40 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Mark Kapczynski
Co-Coach: Penelope Weston
The Green Seahawk / Fire Sword
B5-05-Smith/Valnes 3:45 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Stacey Valnes
Green Dragons
B5-06-Stoll/Heinlein 3:45 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Elizabeth Heinlein
Co-Coach: Brent Stoll
Space Ninjas
B5-07-Boruta/Brown 3:50 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Paul Boruta
Co-Coach: Doug Brown
The Avengers
B5-08-Dwyer/Taylor 3:50 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Christopher Taylor
Co-Coach: Sean Dwyer
Jets
G5 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G5-01-Lopez/Henry 3:55 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Darin Henry
Co-Coach: Carlos Lopez
Purplicious
G5-02-Tuttle/Melendez 3:55 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: John Tuttle
Co-Coach: Danny Melendez
Pinkiliciuos
G5-03-Pacifici/Weaver 4:00 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Michael Weaver
Co-Coach: Mick Pacifici
Blue Dolphins
B6 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B6-01-Sherman/Weitz 3:05 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: H. Jasan Sherman
Co-Coach: James Weitz
Soccer Stars
B6-02-Flores/Flores 3:10 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Anthony Flores
Co-Coach: Jose Flores
Blue Fireballs
B6-03-Kazemi/Zeitlin 3:10 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Ron Kazemi
Co-Coach: Carla Zeitlin
Yellow Dragons
B6-04-Levin/Waterstone 3:15 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Michael Waterstone
Co-Coach: Rand Levin
Ninja Turtles
B6-05-Seroussi/Steele 3:15 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Ruth Seroussi
Co-Coach: Eli Steele
ninja lighting bolt avengers
B6-06-Lucente/Schlepp 3:20 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Stacy Schlepp
Co-Coach: Tino Lucente
Green Ninjas
B6-07-Komlos/Rosenwasser 3:20 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Jason Rosenwasser
Co-Coach: Victor Komlos
Dragons
B6-08-Pereira/Rolph 3:40 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Duncan Rolph
Co-Coach: Juan Pereira
Tough Ninjagos
B6-09-Cohen/Suarez 1:35 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Mark Cohen
Co-Coach: Christine Suarez
Blue Ninja Minecraft Sharks
B6-10-Haggart/Smith 4:00 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Ivan Smith
Co-Coach: Greg Haggart
The Red Ninjas
B6-11-Straeter/VanCott 4:05 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Ray Straeter
Co-Coach: JIMMY VAN COTT
Rangers
G6 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G6-01-Knauf/Dale 4:05 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Chris Knauf
Co-Coach: Erin Dale
Powerful Pink Puppies
G6-02-Zuckerbraun/Graff 11:55 AM (Sun) Co-Coach: Lance Zuckerbraun
Co-Coach: Noah Graff
Neon Waterfalls
G6-03-Terry/Feinberg 11:55 AM (Sun) Co-Coach: Marc Fienberg
Co-Coach: Wesley Terry
The Red Lions
G6-04-Caulfield/Gerson 12:00 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Katherine Caulfield Newall
Co-Coach: Joshua Gerson
Purple Penguins
G6-05-Shippey/Heenan 12:00 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Marc Heenan
Co-Coach: Katharine Shippey
Orange Pumpkins
G6-06-Yee/McCallum 12:05 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Chris Yee
Co-Coach: Jeremy McCallum
Blue Unicorns
G6-07-Hayutin/Allaway 12:05 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Matthew Hayutin
Co-Coach: Eric Allaway
Dolphins
B7 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B7-01-Falk 3:25 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Brian Falk
Blue Thunder
B7-02-Martini 2:25 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Ignacio Martini
Orange Tornadoes
B7-03-Muldoon 3:25 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Conor Muldoon
Head Coach: Victor Komlos
Sky Landers
B7-04-Green 2:00 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Alec Green
Green Lazers
B7-05-Shobaki 2:05 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Khaldoun Shobaki
Challengers
B7-06-Hughes 2:05 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Donald Hughes
Sky Team 7
B7-07-Colby 2:10 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Dylan Colby
Blue Lightning Bolts
B7-08-Bersch 2:10 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Andrew Bersch
Vader's Raiders
B7-09-Felson 2:15 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Jon Felson
Hornets
B7-10-Quinn 2:15 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Ben Quinn
Golden Dragons
B7-11-Lizardi 2:20 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Steven Lizardi
Blue Dragons
B7-12-Rodriguez 2:20 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Andres Rodriguez
Green Fire Vipers
B7-13-Ricotta 2:25 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Massimo Ricotta
Green Machines
B7-14-Satinover 2:30 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Justin Satinover
Ninja Tigers
B7-15-Sipes 2:35 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Keith Sipes
Black Widows
B7-16-Golden 2:35 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Eric Golden
Silver Strikers
B7-17-Siegel 2:40 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Ian Siegel
Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs
B7-18-Stiehm 2:40 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Meredith Stiehm
Maroon 7
B7-19-Polinovsky 2:45 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Ruslan Polinovsky
Red Fireballs
G7 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G7-01-di Rienzo 9:35 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Jerry di Rienzo
The Blue Wave
G7-02-LoGreco 2:45 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Peter LoGreco
Roadrunners
G7-03-Topp/Williams 2:50 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Rufus Williams
Co-Coach: Paytre Topp
Pink Panthers
G7-04-Morales 2:50 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Carlos Morales
Fast Cheetahs
G7-05-Justice 2:55 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Ben Justice
Striking Ladybugs
G7-06-Furukawa 2:55 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Ross Furukawa
Blue Dolphins
G7-07-McKenzie 3:00 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Ryan McKenzie
Sour Pickles
G7-08-McNary 3:00 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Josephine McNary
American Soccer Stars
G7-09-Davis DelPiccolo 12:55 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Lara Davis Del Piccolo
Super Soccer Girls
B8 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B8-01-Merritt 11:05 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Mark Merritt
The Great White Sharks
B8-02-Telanoff 1:35 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Andy Telanoff
Galaxy Fireballs
B8-03-Mehring 1:40 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Luke Mehring
Orange Cows
B8-04-Trevellin 10:00 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Maurizio Trevellin
Blue Thunder
B8-05-McCallum 1:40 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Jeremy McCallum
Sharks
B8-06-Maher 1:45 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Terry Maher
Red Samurai
B8-07-Levin 1:45 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Erez Barnavon
Head Coach: Amy Levin
Aqua Jets
B8-08-Heenan 3:30 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Marc Heenan
Seahawks
B8-09-Milk 1:25 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Roberto Milk
Venomous Cobras
B8-10-Quong 1:25 PM (Sun) Head Coach: TED QUONG
Nighthawks
B8-11-Lawit 3:30 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Jason Lawit
Vikings
G8 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G8-01-McDonough 11:10 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Eric McDonough
Green Shamrocks
G8-02-Smith 11:15 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Ivan Smith
Thunderstorms
G8-03-Subin 11:15 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Max Subin
Blue Sky
G8-04-Schwartz 11:20 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Colby Schwartz
The Shadow
G8-05-Bobrow 11:20 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Kathy Bobrow
Blue Thunder
G8-06-Wahle 11:25 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Trina Wahle
Broncos
G8-07-Gerson 11:25 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Joshua Gerson
Emerald City Champions
G8-08-Brownrigg 11:30 AM (Sun) Head Coach: PJ Brownrigg
Pink Flying Unicorns
G8-09-Milk 11:35 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Roberto Milk
Maroon 9 Cheetahs
G8-10-Barber 11:35 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Colin Barber
Purple Panthers
B10 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B10-01-Del Piccolo 10:05 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Guido Davis Del Piccolo
Phantoms 9:00 AM: B10-06-Newman v. B10-01-Del Piccolo (5v5 Field #2)
11:20 AM: B10-01-Del Piccolo v. B10-15-Saignac (5v5 Field #5)
B10-02-Cohen 2:30 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Mark Cohen
Diamond Tide
B10-03-Donoso 4:10 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Rodrigo Donoso
Fire Tornadoes
B10-04-Guckert 10:10 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Jeff Guckert
Great Whites 9:20 AM: B10-04-Guckert v. B10-12-Bartley (5v5 Field #3)
10:50 AM: B10-04-Guckert v. B10-17-Sloan (5v5 Field #6)
B10-05-Gunn 10:10 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Robert Gunn
Tidal Waves 9:20 AM: B10-05-Gunn v. B10-10-Sandoval (5v5 Field #4)
10:50 AM: B10-09-Saltmarsh v. B10-05-Gunn (5v5 Field #3)
B10-06-Newman 11:00 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Josh Newman
The Blurs 9:00 AM: B10-06-Newman v. B10-01-Del Piccolo (5v5 Field #2)
11:20 AM: B10-06-Newman v. B10-14-Jensen (5v5 Field #3)
B10-07-Pereira 9:40 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Juan Pereira
The Strikers 9:00 AM: B10-07-Pereira v. B10-08-Pierce (5v5 Field #4)
11:20 AM: B10-12-Bartley v. B10-07-Pereira (5v5 Field #6)
B10-08-Pierce 10:15 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Mohammad Pierce
Blue Dragons 9:00 AM: B10-07-Pereira v. B10-08-Pierce (5v5 Field #4)
11:20 AM: B10-08-Pierce v. B10-11-Borror (5v5 Field #4)
B10-09-Saltmarsh 10:15 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Erik Saltmarsh
Vikings 9:20 AM: B10-19-Ward v. B10-09-Saltmarsh (5v5 Field #2)
10:50 AM: B10-09-Saltmarsh v. B10-05-Gunn (5v5 Field #3)
B10-10-Sandoval 10:50 AM (Sun) Head Coach: JOAQUIN SANDOVAL
Blue Men 9:20 AM: B10-05-Gunn v. B10-10-Sandoval (5v5 Field #4)
10:50 AM: B10-10-Sandoval v. B10-19-Ward (5v5 Field #4)
B10-11-Borror 10:40 AM (Sun) Head Coach: David Borror
Blue Thunder 9:00 AM: B10-11-Borror v. B10-17-Sloan (5v5 Field #5)
11:20 AM: B10-08-Pierce v. B10-11-Borror (5v5 Field #4)
B10-12-Bartley 10:40 AM (Sun) Head Coach: William Bartley
The Phantoms 9:20 AM: B10-04-Guckert v. B10-12-Bartley (5v5 Field #3)
11:20 AM: B10-12-Bartley v. B10-07-Pereira (5v5 Field #6)
B10-13-Davidson 11:40 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Tom Davidson
Golden Eagles
B10-14-Jensen 10:25 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Adam Jensen
Electric Eels 9:00 AM: B10-15-Saignac v. B10-14-Jensen (5v5 Field #3)
11:20 AM: B10-06-Newman v. B10-14-Jensen (5v5 Field #3)
B10-15-Saignac 10:25 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Nicolas Saignac
Gladiators 9:00 AM: B10-15-Saignac v. B10-14-Jensen (5v5 Field #3)
11:20 AM: B10-01-Del Piccolo v. B10-15-Saignac (5v5 Field #5)
B10-16-Galvan 10:35 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Robert Galvan
The Green Machine
B10-17-Sloan 11:45 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Peter Sloan
Solar Flares 9:00 AM: B10-11-Borror v. B10-17-Sloan (5v5 Field #5)
10:50 AM: B10-04-Guckert v. B10-17-Sloan (5v5 Field #6)
B10-18-McCreary 11:45 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Duncan McCreary
The Wolves
B10-19-Ward 11:00 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Michael Ward
Unsurrendering Sharks 9:20 AM: B10-19-Ward v. B10-09-Saltmarsh (5v5 Field #2)
10:50 AM: B10-10-Sandoval v. B10-19-Ward (5v5 Field #4)
B10-u10b EXTRA 10:20 AM (Sun)
G10 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G10-01-Lent/West 9:20 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Scott Lent
Emeralds 10:50 AM: G10-01-Lent/West v. G10-04-Humphrey/Khatod (5v5 Field #5)
12:50 PM: G10-01-Lent/West v. G10-17-Kozmor (5v5 Field #1)
G10-02-Freedman/Kovac 9:20 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Joshua Freedman
Cotton Candy 10:30 AM: G10-02-Freedman/Kovac v. G10-06-Barnes/Shapiro (5v5 Field #5)
12:50 PM: G10-02-Freedman/Kovac v. G10-11-Baltazar/Hughes (5v5 Field #5)
G10-03-Strater/Krop 9:25 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Ray Straeter
Pink Panthers
G10-04-Humphrey/Khatod 9:25 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Scott Humphrey
The Royal Wipeouts 10:50 AM: G10-01-Lent/West v. G10-04-Humphrey/Khatod (5v5 Field #5)
12:30 PM: G10-04-Humphrey/Khatod v. G10-10-Hume/Schwartz (5v5 Field #4)
G10-05-Tuttle 9:30 AM (Sun) Head Coach: John Tuttle
Orange Crush
G10-06-Barnes/Shapiro 9:30 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Gene Shapiro
Jellybean Dragons 10:30 AM: G10-02-Freedman/Kovac v. G10-06-Barnes/Shapiro (5v5 Field #5)
12:00 PM: G10-08-McKenzie/Alcock v. G10-06-Barnes/Shapiro (5v5 Field #4)
G10-07-Muldoon/Justice 9:35 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Conor Muldoon
Unpopable Red Bulls 10:30 AM: G10-07-Muldoon/Justice v. G10-10-Hume/Schwartz (5v5 Field #6)
12:30 PM: G10-07-Muldoon/Justice v. G10-12-Sibley/Dillman (5v5 Field #1)
G10-08-McKenzie/Alcock 8:45 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Ryan McKenzie
Co-Coach: Jeremy Alcock
Maroon 9 10:50 AM: G10-08-McKenzie/Alcock v. G10-17-Kozmor (5v5 Field #1)
12:00 PM: G10-08-McKenzie/Alcock v. G10-06-Barnes/Shapiro (5v5 Field #4)
G10-09-Jeffs 8:45 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Alastair Jeffs
Purple Comets
G10-10-Hume/Schwartz 9:40 AM (Sun) Co-Coach: Colby Schwartz
Co-Coach: Alan Hume
AC Blues 10:30 AM: G10-07-Muldoon/Justice v. G10-10-Hume/Schwartz (5v5 Field #6)
12:30 PM: G10-04-Humphrey/Khatod v. G10-10-Hume/Schwartz (5v5 Field #4)
G10-11-Baltazar/Hughes 9:45 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Baltazar Ayala
Deadly Green Popsicles 10:10 AM: G10-11-Baltazar/Hughes v. G10-12-Sibley/Dillman (5v5 Field #6)
12:50 PM: G10-02-Freedman/Kovac v. G10-11-Baltazar/Hughes (5v5 Field #5)
G10-12-Sibley/Dillman 9:45 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Brendon Sibley
Electric Eels 10:10 AM: G10-11-Baltazar/Hughes v. G10-12-Sibley/Dillman (5v5 Field #6)
12:30 PM: G10-07-Muldoon/Justice v. G10-12-Sibley/Dillman (5v5 Field #1)
G10-13-Pye/Pye 9:50 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Suzanne Pye
Silver Hurricanes 10:50 AM: G10-13-Pye/Pye v. G10-16-Blustajn/Fienberg (5v5 Field #2)
12:50 PM: G10-13-Pye/Pye v. G10-14-Dykstra/Gerlach (5v5 Field #2)
G10-14-Dykstra/Gerlach 9:50 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Jebb Dykstra
Hot Tamales 11:20 AM: G10-15-Lamb/Byrne v. G10-14-Dykstra/Gerlach (5v5 Field #2)
12:50 PM: G10-13-Pye/Pye v. G10-14-Dykstra/Gerlach (5v5 Field #2)
G10-15-Lamb/Byrne 9:55 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Stephen Cooper
The Cookie Monsters 11:20 AM: G10-15-Lamb/Byrne v. G10-14-Dykstra/Gerlach (5v5 Field #2)
12:50 PM: G10-15-Lamb/Byrne v. G10-16-Blustajn/Fienberg (5v5 Field #3)
G10-16-Blustajn/Fienberg 9:55 AM (Sun) Co-Coach: Marc Fienberg
Co-Coach: Stephan Blustajn
Pink Puppies 10:50 AM: G10-13-Pye/Pye v. G10-16-Blustajn/Fienberg (5v5 Field #2)
12:50 PM: G10-15-Lamb/Byrne v. G10-16-Blustajn/Fienberg (5v5 Field #3)
G10-17-Kozmor 10:00 AM (Sun) Head Coach: James Kozmor
Co-Coach: Berkeley Sanjay
Chili Peppers 10:50 AM: G10-08-McKenzie/Alcock v. G10-17-Kozmor (5v5 Field #1)
12:50 PM: G10-01-Lent/West v. G10-17-Kozmor (5v5 Field #1)
G10-u10g EXTRA 10:05 AM (Sun)
B12 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B12-01-Downing 8:50 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Ken Downing
Beavers 10:10 AM: B12-01-Downing v. B12-02-Green (5v5 Field #4)
11:40 AM: B12-01-Downing v. B12-09-Schlessinger (5v5 Field #6)
B12-02-Green 8:50 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Alec Green
Jolly Green Highlighters 10:10 AM: B12-01-Downing v. B12-02-Green (5v5 Field #4)
12:00 PM: B12-02-Green v. B12-03-Hughes (5v5 Field #5)
B12-03-Hughes 8:55 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Donald Hughes
Coastal Warriors 10:10 AM: B12-03-Hughes v. B12-08-Norris (5v5 Field #2)
12:00 PM: B12-02-Green v. B12-03-Hughes (5v5 Field #5)
B12-04-Lloyd 9:00 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Thomas Lloyd
Pythons 10:10 AM: B12-04-Lloyd v. B12-07-Mullin (5v5 Field #3)
12:30 PM: B12-04-Lloyd v. B12-05-Galloway (5v5 Field #5)
B12-05-Galloway 8:55 AM (Sun) Head Coach: David Galloway
SMURFS 10:30 AM: B12-05-Galloway v. B12-06-Morris (5v5 Field #2)
12:30 PM: B12-04-Lloyd v. B12-05-Galloway (5v5 Field #5)
B12-06-Morris 9:00 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Pete Morris
Lions 10:30 AM: B12-05-Galloway v. B12-06-Morris (5v5 Field #2)
12:30 PM: B12-10-Maher v. B12-06-Morris (5v5 Field #6)
B12-07-Mullin 9:05 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Charlie Mullin
Tang 10:10 AM: B12-04-Lloyd v. B12-07-Mullin (5v5 Field #3)
12:00 PM: B12-07-Mullin v. B12-08-Norris (5v5 Field #6)
B12-08-Norris 9:05 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Sean Norris
Thunder 10:10 AM: B12-03-Hughes v. B12-08-Norris (5v5 Field #2)
12:00 PM: B12-07-Mullin v. B12-08-Norris (5v5 Field #6)
B12-09-Schlessinger 9:10 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Ron Schlessinger
Yellow Team 10:30 AM: B12-09-Schlessinger v. B12-10-Maher (5v5 Field #3)
11:40 AM: B12-01-Downing v. B12-09-Schlessinger (5v5 Field #6)
B12-10-Maher 9:15 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Terry Maher
Cow 10:30 AM: B12-09-Schlessinger v. B12-10-Maher (5v5 Field #3)
12:30 PM: B12-10-Maher v. B12-06-Morris (5v5 Field #6)
B12-u11b EXTRA 1:00 PM (Sun)
G12 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G12-01-Mearns 10:20 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Susan Mearns
Diva Devils 9:40 AM: G12-01-Mearns v. G12-06-Velazquez (5v5 Field #6)
12:30 PM: G12-01-Mearns v. G12-07-Ruplenas (5v5 Field #3)
G12-02-Kavanagh 10:35 AM (Sun) Head Coach: ANTHONY KAVANAGH
Rebels 9:20 AM: G12-02-Kavanagh v. G12-07-Ruplenas (5v5 Field #6)
11:40 AM: G12-04-Sternberg v. G12-02-Kavanagh (5v5 Field #3)
G12-03-Brand 10:45 AM (Sun) Co-Coach: Timothy Vaughan
Co-Coach: Rachel Brand
Radioactive Limes 9:40 AM: G12-03-Brand v. G12-08-Lauer (5v5 Field #4)
11:40 AM: G12-03-Brand v. G12-09-Humphrey (5v5 Field #4)
G12-04-Sternberg 10:45 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Nick Sternberg
Cyborg Iguana Alliance (CIA) 9:40 AM: G12-04-Sternberg v. G12-09-Humphrey (5v5 Field #5)
11:40 AM: G12-04-Sternberg v. G12-02-Kavanagh (5v5 Field #3)
G12-05-Rayburn 10:50 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Katye Rayburn
Pink Giants 10:30 AM: G12-08-Lauer v. G12-05-Rayburn (5v5 Field #1)
12:00 PM: G12-05-Rayburn v. G12-06-Velazquez (5v5 Field #3)
G12-06-Velazquez 11:05 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Chris Velazquez
Tigers 9:40 AM: G12-01-Mearns v. G12-06-Velazquez (5v5 Field #6)
12:00 PM: G12-05-Rayburn v. G12-06-Velazquez (5v5 Field #3)
G12-07-Ruplenas 11:10 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Nestor Ruplenas
Blue Fire 9:20 AM: G12-02-Kavanagh v. G12-07-Ruplenas (5v5 Field #6)
12:30 PM: G12-01-Mearns v. G12-07-Ruplenas (5v5 Field #3)
G12-08-Lauer 11:30 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Andrew Lauer
Grape Warriors 9:40 AM: G12-03-Brand v. G12-08-Lauer (5v5 Field #4)
10:30 AM: G12-08-Lauer v. G12-05-Rayburn (5v5 Field #1)
G12-09-Humphrey 10:55 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Scott Humphrey
The Hulk 9:40 AM: G12-04-Sternberg v. G12-09-Humphrey (5v5 Field #5)
11:40 AM: G12-03-Brand v. G12-09-Humphrey (5v5 Field #4)
G12-u11g EXTRA 10:55 AM (Sun)
G12-u12g EXTRA 9:15 AM (Sun) 1:30 PM: G12-u12g EXTRA v. (TBD) (LINCOLN)
B14 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B14-01-Basler 1:20 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Reiner Basler
Midnight Express 10:10 AM: B14-01-Basler v. B14-03-Lauto (5v5 Field #1)
11:40 AM: B14-05-Ayala/Brand v. B14-01-Basler (5v5 Field #1)
B14-02-Lorestani/Holland 1:15 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Randolph Holland
Co-Coach: Siamak Lorestani
Emeralds 9:40 AM: B14-05-Ayala/Brand v. B14-02-Lorestani/Holland (5v5 Field #3)
12:00 PM: B14-06-D'ambrosia v. B14-02-Lorestani/Holland (5v5 Field #1)
B14-03-Lauto 1:20 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Nando Lauto
Titans 10:10 AM: B14-01-Basler v. B14-03-Lauto (5v5 Field #1)
11:40 AM: B14-03-Lauto v. B14-04-McLennan (5v5 Field #2)
B14-04-McLennan 1:15 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Justin McLennan
Navy SEALs 9:40 AM: B14-06-D'ambrosia v. B14-04-McLennan (5v5 Field #2)
11:40 AM: B14-03-Lauto v. B14-04-McLennan (5v5 Field #2)
B14-05-Ayala/Brand 1:10 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Joel Brand
Co-Coach: Baltazar Ayala
Ultimate Team 9:40 AM: B14-05-Ayala/Brand v. B14-02-Lorestani/Holland (5v5 Field #3)
11:40 AM: B14-05-Ayala/Brand v. B14-01-Basler (5v5 Field #1)
B14-06-D'ambrosia 1:05 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Michael Dambrosia
Greyhounds 9:40 AM: B14-06-D'ambrosia v. B14-04-McLennan (5v5 Field #2)
12:00 PM: B14-06-D'ambrosia v. B14-02-Lorestani/Holland (5v5 Field #1)
B14-u14b EXTRA 11:50 AM (Sun)
G14 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G14-01-Pierce 1:50 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Mohammad Pierce
Lucky Charms 9:40 AM: G14-01-Pierce v. G14-04-Rodzewich/Lamendola (5v5 Field #1)
12:30 PM: G14-02-Goren v. G14-01-Pierce (5v5 Field #2)
G14-02-Goren 1:50 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Yoav Goren
Dynamite 9:20 AM: G14-03-Johnstone v. G14-02-Goren (5v5 Field #1)
12:30 PM: G14-02-Goren v. G14-01-Pierce (5v5 Field #2)
G14-03-Johnstone 1:55 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Douglas Johnstone
Splash 9:20 AM: G14-03-Johnstone v. G14-02-Goren (5v5 Field #1)
12:00 PM: G14-04-Rodzewich/Lamendola v. G14-03-Johnstone (5v5 Field #2)
G14-04-Rodzewich/Lamendola 1:55 PM (Sun) Co-Coach: Tom Rodzewich
Co-Coach: Linda Lamendola
RLTW 9:40 AM: G14-01-Pierce v. G14-04-Rodzewich/Lamendola (5v5 Field #1)
12:00 PM: G14-04-Rodzewich/Lamendola v. G14-03-Johnstone (5v5 Field #2)
G14-u14g EXTRA 11:50 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Cheryl Byrne
B16 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B16-01 9:10 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Greg Gunerius
G16 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G16-01-DelPiccolo 1:30 PM (Sun) Head Coach: Guido Davis Del Piccolo
SM01 Santa Monica Saints
G16-02-McConville 11:40 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Brian McConville
Santa Monica Saints
B19 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
B19-01 10:30 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Michael Flood
Santa Monica Blues
G19 Appointment Coaches Team Name Games
G19-01 10:30 AM (Sun) Head Coach: Declan Cooper