AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U8G

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-McDonough 02-Smith
03-Subin 04-Schwartz
05-Bobrow 06-Wahle
07-Gerson 08-Brownrigg
09-Milk 10-Barber

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

MARINE #1 East: Marine Park - Field #1 (East) MARINE #2 South: Marine Park - Field #2 (South)
MARINE #3 North: Marine Park - Field #3 (North)  
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
9/7/2013 10-Barber
v.
05-Bobrow
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-McDonough
v.
06-Wahle
MARINE #1 East  
07-Gerson
v.
08-Brownrigg
MARINE #1 East  
02-Smith
v.
04-Schwartz
MARINE #2 South
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
03-Subin
v.
09-Milk
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:40 AM 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 11:20 AM 12:30 PM
9/21/2013 04-Schwartz
v.
08-Brownrigg
MARINE #3 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Bobrow
v.
02-Smith
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Wahle
v.
03-Subin
MARINE #3 North  
10-Barber
v.
01-McDonough
MARINE #1 East  
09-Milk
v.
07-Gerson
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
9/28/2013 06-Wahle
v.
07-Gerson
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
03-Subin
v.
10-Barber
MARINE #1 East  
04-Schwartz
v.
09-Milk
MARINE #1 East  
08-Brownrigg
v.
02-Smith
MARINE #2 South
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
01-McDonough
v.
05-Bobrow
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 9:50 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 12:30 PM
10/5/2013 06-Wahle
v.
04-Schwartz
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Bobrow
v.
03-Subin
MARINE #3 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
07-Gerson
v.
10-Barber
MARINE #1 East  
02-Smith
v.
01-McDonough
MARINE #1 East  
08-Brownrigg
v.
09-Milk
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
10/12/2013 09-Milk
v.
02-Smith
MARINE #1 East  
05-Bobrow
v.
07-Gerson
MARINE #1 East  
08-Brownrigg
v.
06-Wahle
MARINE #1 East  
04-Schwartz
v.
10-Barber
MARINE #2 South  
01-McDonough
v.
03-Subin
MARINE #1 East
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
10/19/2013 02-Smith
v.
03-Subin
MARINE #1 East  
07-Gerson
v.
01-McDonough
MARINE #1 East  
09-Milk
v.
06-Wahle
MARINE #1 East  
04-Schwartz
v.
05-Bobrow
MARINE #2 South  
10-Barber
v.
08-Brownrigg
MARINE #1 East
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
10/26/2013 08-Brownrigg
v.
05-Bobrow
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
03-Subin
v.
07-Gerson
MARINE #1 East  
01-McDonough
v.
04-Schwartz
MARINE #1 East  
02-Smith
v.
06-Wahle
MARINE #2 South  
09-Milk
v.
10-Barber
MARINE #1 East
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
11/2/2013 07-Gerson
v.
02-Smith
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Wahle
v.
10-Barber
MARINE #1 East  
03-Subin
v.
04-Schwartz
MARINE #1 East  
01-McDonough
v.
08-Brownrigg
MARINE #2 South  
05-Bobrow
v.
09-Milk
MARINE #1 East
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
11/9/2013 05-Bobrow
v.
06-Wahle
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
04-Schwartz
v.
07-Gerson
MARINE #1 East  
10-Barber
v.
02-Smith
MARINE #1 East  
03-Subin
v.
08-Brownrigg
MARINE #2 South  
09-Milk
v.
01-McDonough
MARINE #1 East
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
11/16/2013 06-Wahle
v.
01-McDonough
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
10-Barber
v.
05-Bobrow
MARINE #1 East  
07-Gerson
v.
08-Brownrigg
MARINE #1 East  
02-Smith
v.
04-Schwartz
MARINE #2 South  
03-Subin
v.
09-Milk
MARINE #1 East
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
11/23/2013 10-Barber
v.
01-McDonough
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Wahle
v.
03-Subin
MARINE #1 East  
07-Gerson
v.
09-Milk
MARINE #1 East  
05-Bobrow
v.
02-Smith
MARINE #2 South  
08-Brownrigg
v.
04-Schwartz
MARINE #1 East
  9:00 AM 10:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:30 PM
12/14/2013 08-Brownrigg
v.
02-Smith
MARINE #1 East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Milk
v.
04-Schwartz
MARINE #1 East  
01-McDonough
v.
05-Bobrow
MARINE #1 East  
07-Gerson
v.
06-Wahle
MARINE #2 South  
10-Barber
v.
03-Subin
MARINE #1 East