AYSO Region 20 Fall 2013 Regular Season Game Schedule - u6g

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Knauf/Dale -- Powerful Pink Puppies Chris Knauf
Erin Dale
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff -- Neon Waterfalls Lance Zuckerbraun
Noah Graff
03-Terry/Feinberg -- The Red Lions Marc Fienberg
Wesley Terry
04-Caulfield/Gerson -- Purple Penguins Katherine Caulfield Newall
Joshua Gerson
05-Shippey/Heenan -- Orange Pumpkins Marc Heenan
Katharine Shippey
06-Yee/McCallum -- Blue Unicorns Chris Yee
Jeremy McCallum
07-Hayutin/Allaway -- Dolphins Matthew Hayutin
Eric Allaway
08-SELF

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

ROOSEVELT: Roosevelt Elementary  
  9:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
9/7/2013 07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
v.
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Intra-squad : 1st team listed is on North Fiel  
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
v.
05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
ROOSEVELT
1st team listed is on North Field  
08-SELF
v.
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
ROOSEVELT  
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
v.
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Fiel
  9:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
9/21/2013 05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
v.
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / INTRA-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
v.
08-SELF
ROOSEVELT  
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
v.
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
ROOSEVELT
1st team listed is on North Field  
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
v.
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Fiel
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
9/28/2013 02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
v.
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
ROOSEVELT
INTRA-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
08-SELF
v.
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
v.
05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
ROOSEVELT
INTRA-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
v.
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTRA-squad game: 1st team is on North Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
10/5/2013 01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
v.
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
v.
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
v.
08-SELF
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
v.
05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on North Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
10/12/2013 05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
v.
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
08-SELF
v.
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
v.
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
v.
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
10/19/2013 03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
v.
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
v.
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
v.
08-SELF
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
v.
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Field
  10:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
10/26/2013 05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
v.
08-SELF
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
v.
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
v.
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
v.
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
11/2/2013 06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
v.
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
v.
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
08-SELF
v.
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
v.
05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Field
  9:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
11/9/2013 08-SELF
v.
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game, but please set up both fields  
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
v.
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
v.
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
v.
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
11/16/2013 06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
v.
05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
08-SELF
v.
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
v.
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
v.
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM
11/23/2013 02-Zuckerbraun/Graff (Neon Waterfalls)
v.
07-Hayutin/Allaway (Dolphins)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
06-Yee/McCallum (Blue Unicorns)
v.
08-SELF
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
04-Caulfield/Gerson (Purple Penguins)
v.
05-Shippey/Heenan (Orange Pumpkins)
ROOSEVELT
INTER-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
03-Terry/Feinberg (The Red Lions)
v.
01-Knauf/Dale (Powerful Pink Puppies)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on North Field