AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U6G

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Acree/Mihal -- Purple Dolphins Sean Mihal
Alan Acree
02-Biel/Cornell -- Green Leaves Matt Biel
Kevin Cornell
03-Salko/Shrake -- Thunderhearts Stephen Salko
Marc Shrake
04-Melendez/Tuttle -- Purple Panthers John Tuttle
Danny Melendez
05-Lopez/Yoshida -- Pink Dolphins Kaz Yoshida
Carlos Lopez
06-SELF

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

GRANT: Grant Elementary ROGERS WEST: Will Rogers Elementary West Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM
9/8/2012 08-
v.
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field  
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
v.
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field  
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
v.
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
9/15/2012 01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
v.
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field  
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
v.
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field  
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
v.
08-
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM
9/22/2012 05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
v.
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field  
08-
v.
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field  
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
v.
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
9/29/2012 01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
v.
08-
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
v.
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
v.
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM
10/6/2012 05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
v.
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
v.
08-
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
v.
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
10/13/2012 04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
v.
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
v.
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
08-
v.
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM
10/20/2012 02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
v.
08-
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
v.
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
v.
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
10/27/2012 02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
v.
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
ROGERS WEST
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
08-
v.
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
ROGERS WEST
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
v.
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
ROGERS WEST
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field
  11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM
11/3/2012 04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
v.
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
v.
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
v.
08-
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM
11/10/2012 08-
v.
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
v.
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
v.
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field
  10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM
11/17/2012 03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
v.
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
v.
08-
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
v.
04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM 12:30 PM
12/8/2012 04-Melendez/Tuttle (Purple Panthers)
v.
03-Salko/Shrake (Thunderhearts)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-Acree/Mihal (Purple Dolphins)
v.
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
GRANT
NOTE: Team Morales has TWO games today  
05-Lopez/Yoshida (Pink Dolphins)
v.
02-Biel/Cornell (Green Leaves)
GRANT
NOTE: Team Morales has TWO games today