AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U5G

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Forssell/Newall -- Pink Sharks Cindy Forssell
Katherine Caulfield Newall
02-Rolph/Stiehm Meredith Stiehm
03-Morales/Steele -- Rainbow Unicorns Ruben Morales
Eli Steele
04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton -- Crazy Chameleons Matthew Woolverton
Heather Jones
05-Messiha/Woelflein Dominic Messiha
Peter Woelflein
06-SELF

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

GRANT: Grant Elementary ROGERS WEST: Will Rogers Elementary West Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM
9/8/2012 04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
v.
03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field  
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
v.
02-Rolph/Stiehm
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field
  12:30 PM 1:30 PM
9/15/2012 03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
v.
02-Rolph/Stiehm
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field  
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
v.
04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM
9/22/2012 03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
v.
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Intra-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
02-Rolph/Stiehm
v.
04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
GRANT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on East Field
  12:30 PM 1:30 PM
9/29/2012 04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
v.
03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
02-Rolph/Stiehm
v.
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM
10/6/2012 01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
v.
04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
02-Rolph/Stiehm
v.
03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field
  12:30 PM 1:30 PM
10/13/2012 03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
v.
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
v.
02-Rolph/Stiehm
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM
10/20/2012 02-Rolph/Stiehm
v.
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
v.
04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field
  12:30 PM 1:30 PM
10/27/2012 03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
v.
02-Rolph/Stiehm
ROGERS WEST
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
v.
04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
ROGERS WEST
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM
11/3/2012 04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
v.
02-Rolph/Stiehm
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
v.
03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field
  12:30 PM 1:30 PM
11/10/2012 02-Rolph/Stiehm
v.
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
GRANT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on East Field  
04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
v.
03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:30 AM 1:30 PM
11/17/2012 04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
v.
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
03-Morales/Steele (Rainbow Unicorns)
v.
02-Rolph/Stiehm
GRANT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  11:30 AM 1:30 PM
12/8/2012 04-Garcia/Jones/Woolverton (Crazy Chameleons)
v.
02-Rolph/Stiehm
GRANT
NOTE: Team Zuckerbraun/Stephansen has TWO games today  
02-Rolph/Stiehm
v.
01-Forssell/Newall (Pink Sharks)
GRANT
NOTE: Zuckerbraun/Stephansen has 2 games. Both teams responsible for take down/clean up