AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U12G

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Mearns 02-Kavanagh
03-Brand 04-Sternberg
05-Rayburn 06-Velazquez
07-Ruplenas 08-Lauer
09-Humphrey 10-BOYS
u11g EXTRA u12g EXTRA

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

JAMS #2 South: John Adams Middle School - Field #2 (South) 5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2
5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3 5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4
5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5 5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
9/8/2012 02-Kavanagh
v.
06-Velazquez
1 - 4
JAMS #2 South  
10-BOYS
v.
03-Brand
0 - 5
JAMS #2 South  
04-Sternberg
v.
05-Rayburn
6 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
07-Ruplenas
v.
08-Lauer
1 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
01-Mearns
v.
09-Humphrey
6 - 4
JAMS #2 South
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
9/15/2012 09-Humphrey
v.
07-Ruplenas
1 - 1
JAMS #2 South
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
04-Sternberg
v.
01-Mearns
4 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
08-Lauer
v.
03-Brand
2 - 6
JAMS #2 South  
05-Rayburn
v.
02-Kavanagh
0 - 3
JAMS #2 South  
06-Velazquez
v.
10-BOYS
5 - 4
JAMS #2 South
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
9/22/2012 08-Lauer
v.
06-Velazquez

2 - 3
JAMS #2 South  
02-Kavanagh
v.
01-Mearns

1 - 5
JAMS #2 South  
09-Humphrey
v.
04-Sternberg

1 - 1
JAMS #2 South  
03-Brand
v.
07-Ruplenas

2 - 3
JAMS #2 South  
10-BOYS
v.
05-Rayburn

5 - 3
JAMS #2 South
  1:45 PM
9/23/2012 u11g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
9/29/2012 03-Brand
v.
09-Humphrey

0 - 5
JAMS #2 South  
04-Sternberg
v.
02-Kavanagh

1 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
06-Velazquez
v.
07-Ruplenas

2 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
01-Mearns
v.
10-BOYS

6 - 3
JAMS #2 South  
05-Rayburn
v.
08-Lauer

0 - 7
JAMS #2 South
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
10/6/2012 01-Mearns
v.
08-Lauer

5 - 4
JAMS #2 South  
07-Ruplenas
v.
05-Rayburn

3 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
10-BOYS
v.
04-Sternberg

1 - 4
JAMS #2 South  
06-Velazquez
v.
03-Brand

5 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
09-Humphrey
v.
02-Kavanagh

2 - 0
JAMS #2 South
  1:45 PM
10/7/2012 u11g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
10/13/2012 09-Humphrey
v.
06-Velazquez

5 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
07-Ruplenas
v.
01-Mearns

5 - 7
JAMS #2 South  
03-Brand
v.
05-Rayburn

5 - 1
JAMS #2 South  
02-Kavanagh
v.
10-BOYS

4 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
08-Lauer
v.
04-Sternberg

5 - 1
JAMS #2 South
  9:20 AM 9:40 AM 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 1:50 PM 2:10 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
10/14/2012 03-Brand
v.
08-Lauer
5v5 Field #4
(9:20-9:40)
05-Rayburn
v.
10-BOYS
5v5 Field #5
(9:20-9:40)
02-Kavanagh
v.
07-Ruplenas
5v5 Field #6
(9:20-9:40)  
04-Sternberg
v.
09-Humphrey
5v5 Field #5
(9:40-10:00)
01-Mearns
v.
06-Velazquez
5v5 Field #6
(9:40-10:00)  
04-Sternberg
v.
02-Kavanagh
5v5 Field #3
(11:40-12:00)
03-Brand
v.
09-Humphrey
5v5 Field #4
(11:40-12:00)  
10-BOYS
v.
08-Lauer
5v5 Field #2
(12:00-12:20)
05-Rayburn
v.
06-Velazquez
2 - 4
5v5 Field #3
(12:00-12:20)
01-Mearns
v.
07-Ruplenas
5v5 Field #4
(12:00-12:20)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(1:50-2:10)
Game i: Seed 8 v Seed 1
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #6
(1:50-2:10)
Game ii: Seed 7 v Seed 2  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(2:10-2:30)
Game iii: Seed 6 v Seed 3
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #6
(2:10-2:30)
Game iv: Seed 5 v Seed 4  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(3:00-3:20)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #6
(3:00-3:20)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(4:00-4:20)
Finals
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
10/20/2012 04-Sternberg
v.
07-Ruplenas

0 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
01-Mearns
v.
03-Brand

4 - 1
JAMS #2 South  
08-Lauer
v.
02-Kavanagh

0 - 4
JAMS #2 South  
10-BOYS
v.
09-Humphrey

1 - 5
JAMS #2 South  
05-Rayburn
v.
06-Velazquez

2 - 4
JAMS #2 South
  1:45 PM
10/21/2012 u11g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
10/27/2012 05-Rayburn
v.
09-Humphrey

1 - 6
JAMS #2 South  
08-Lauer
v.
10-BOYS

3 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
06-Velazquez
v.
01-Mearns

7 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
07-Ruplenas
v.
02-Kavanagh

1 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
03-Brand
v.
04-Sternberg

2 - 5
JAMS #2 South
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
11/3/2012 02-Kavanagh
v.
03-Brand

1 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
04-Sternberg
v.
06-Velazquez

1 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
10-BOYS
v.
07-Ruplenas

0 - 4
JAMS #2 South  
05-Rayburn
v.
01-Mearns

2 - 6
JAMS #2 South  
09-Humphrey
v.
08-Lauer

4 - 1
JAMS #2 South
  1:45 PM
11/4/2012 u11g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
11/10/2012 01-Mearns
v.
09-Humphrey

5 - 1
JAMS #2 South  
07-Ruplenas
v.
08-Lauer

5 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
05-Rayburn
v.
04-Sternberg

0 - 7
JAMS #2 South  
03-Brand
v.
10-BOYS

6 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
06-Velazquez
v.
02-Kavanagh

1 - 2
JAMS #2 South
  8:55 AM 10:20 AM 11:45 AM 1:10 PM 2:35 PM
11/17/2012 09-Humphrey
v.
07-Ruplenas

0 - 4
JAMS #2 South  
02-Kavanagh
v.
05-Rayburn

2 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
03-Brand
v.
08-Lauer

2 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
01-Mearns
v.
04-Sternberg

1 - 3
JAMS #2 South  
06-Velazquez
v.
10-BOYS

4 - 1
JAMS #2 South
  5:45 PM 7:10 PM
11/30/2012 03-Brand
v.
10-BOYS
7 - 0
JAMS #2 South  
08-Lauer
v.
05-Rayburn
2 - 1
JAMS #2 South