AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U10G

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Roberts/Byrne -- Cherry Pie Maya Roberts
Jasper Byrne
02-Blustajn -- Orange Crush Nelly Blustajn
03-Humphrey -- Silver Bullets Scott Humphrey 04-Pirrone -- Pink Panthers Chris Pirrone
05-Shapiro -- supercalifragilisticexpialidoc Gene Shapiro 06-Kovac -- Red Dragons Peter Kovac
07-Tuttle -- Tsunamis John Tuttle 08-Weybright -- Blue Lightning Teague Weybright
09-Jimenez y West -- Wicked Witches Christopher Jimenez y West 10-Justice -- Purple Vikings Ben Justice
11-Bobrow -- Orange Tigers Kathy Bobrow 12-Posell -- Daisy Stompers Jordan Posell
13-Perttula -- Silver Strikers Joshua Perttula 14-Smith -- Highlighters Ivan Smith
15-Krop -- Gold Rush Richard Krop 16-Sloan -- Neon Bolts Peter Sloan

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr: Clover Park - Field #2 (Main-Center) CLOVER #1 Main-West: Clover Park - Field #1 (Main-West)
CLOVER #3 Main-East: Clover Park - Field #3 (Main-East)  
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
9/7/2013 10-Justice (Purple Vikings)
v.
15-Krop (Gold Rush)
4 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
08-Weybright (Blue Lightning)
v.
05-Shapiro (supercalifragilisticexpialidoc)
8 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Jimenez y West (Wicked Witches)
v.
12-Posell (Daisy Stompers)
2 - 6
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Roberts/Byrne (Cherry Pie)
v.
17-
1 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Kozmor has TWO games today  
03-Humphrey (Silver Bullets)
v.
06-Kovac (Red Dragons)
2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
17-
v.
14-Smith (Highlighters)
4 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Kozmor has TWO games today  
04-Pirrone (Pink Panthers)
v.
11-Bobrow (Orange Tigers)
6 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Perttula (Silver Strikers)
v.
16-Sloan (Neon Bolts)
4 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
02-Blustajn (Orange Crush)
v.
07-Tuttle (Tsunamis)
10 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
9/21/2013 05-Shapiro (supercalifragilisticexpialidoc)
v.
01-Roberts/Byrne (Cherry Pie)
1 - 6
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Jimenez y West (Wicked Witches)
v.
03-Humphrey (Silver Bullets)
5 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Kovac (Red Dragons)
v.
04-Pirrone (Pink Panthers)
0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Tuttle (Tsunamis)
v.
10-Justice (Purple Vikings)
3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
17-
v.
11-Bobrow (Orange Tigers)
6 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Sloan (Neon Bolts)
v.
07-Tuttle (Tsunamis)
2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
13-Perttula (Silver Strikers)
v.
08-Weybright (Blue Lightning)
5 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
12-Posell (Daisy Stompers)
v.
02-Blustajn (Orange Crush)
2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
14-Smith (Highlighters)
v.
15-Krop (Gold Rush)
6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up