AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U10G

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Lent/West 02-Freedman/Kovac
03-Strater/Krop 04-Humphrey/Khatod
05-Tuttle 06-Barnes/Shapiro
07-Muldoon/Justice 08-McKenzie/Alcock
09-Jeffs 10-Hume/Schwartz
11-Baltazar/Hughes 12-Sibley/Dillman
13-Pye/Pye 14-Dykstra/Gerlach
15-Lamb/Byrne 16-Blustajn/Fienberg
17-Kozmor 18-TBD
test u10g EXTRA

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr: Clover Park - Field #2 (Main-Center) CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit: Clover Park - Field #4 (Extension, aka The Pit)
CLOVER #1 Main-West: Clover Park - Field #1 (Main-West) CLOVER #3 Main-East: Clover Park - Field #3 (Main-East)
5v5 Field #1: Clover 5v5 Field #1 5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2
5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3 5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4
5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5 5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6
Airport - West: Airport - West Airport - East: Airport - East
Airport - Center: Airport - Center  
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
9/7/2013 10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne
4 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
05-Tuttle
8 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Jeffs
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman
2 - 6
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Lent/West
v.
17-Kozmor
1 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Kozmor has TWO games today  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
17-Kozmor
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
4 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Kozmor has TWO games today  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
6 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
4 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
10 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
9/21/2013 05-Tuttle
v.
01-Lent/West
1 - 6
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Jeffs
v.
03-Strater/Krop
5 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod
0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
17-Kozmor
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
6 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock
5 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac
2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne
6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
9/28/2013 15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro

7 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Tuttle
v.
03-Strater/Krop

4 - 6
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
01-Lent/West

2 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg

4 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Hume/Schwartz has TWO games today.  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
09-Jeffs
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
6 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Hume/Schwartz has TWO games today.  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

4 - 0
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
17-Kozmor

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 3:00 PM
10/5/2013 12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
13-Pye/Pye

6 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

5 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
03-Strater/Krop

6 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
NOTE: Team Strater/Krop has TWO games today.  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
09-Jeffs

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
1 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Strater/Krop has TWO games today.  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
05-Tuttle

8 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

1 - 5
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
01-Lent/West
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

0 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
10/6/2013 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 10:45 AM 11:30 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM 3:00 PM
10/12/2013 03-Strater/Krop
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set up / NOTE: Team Baltazar/Hughes has TWO games today  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
4 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
NOTE: Team Baltazar/Hughes has TWO games today.  
05-Tuttle
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro

4 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach

0 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
13-Pye/Pye

3 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
09-Jeffs

3 - 3
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
01-Lent/West
v.
17-Kozmor

1 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

1 - 0
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:20 AM 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 12:50 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
10/13/2013 (TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(9:20-9:40)  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman
5v5 Field #6
(10:10-10:30)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(10:30-10:50)
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
5v5 Field #5
(10:30-10:50)
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
5v5 Field #6
(10:30-10:50)  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
17-Kozmor
5v5 Field #1
(10:50-11:10)
13-Pye/Pye
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
5v5 Field #2
(10:50-11:10)
01-Lent/West
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod
5v5 Field #5
(10:50-11:10)  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
5v5 Field #2
(11:20-11:40)  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
5v5 Field #4
(12:00-12:20)  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman
5v5 Field #1
(12:30-12:50)
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
5v5 Field #4
(12:30-12:50)  
01-Lent/West
v.
17-Kozmor
5v5 Field #1
(12:50-1:10)
13-Pye/Pye
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
5v5 Field #2
(12:50-1:10)
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
5v5 Field #3
(12:50-1:10)
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
5v5 Field #5
(12:50-1:10)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #6
(12:50-1:10)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr i: Seed 1 v Seed 8
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr ii: Seed 2 v Seed 7
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr iii: Seed 3 v Seed 6
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr iv: 4 Seed vs 5 Seed  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(4:00-4:30)
Finals
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
10/19/2013 09-Jeffs
v.
05-Tuttle

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

1 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Barnes/Shapiro has TWO games today.  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach

3 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
0 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Barnes/Shapiro has TWO games today.  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
01-Lent/West

3 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
10/20/2013 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 12:55 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
10/26/2013 15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg

3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor
v.
13-Pye/Pye

0 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
09-Jeffs

1 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

0 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
05-Tuttle

6 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Tuttle has TWO games today.  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

2 - 8
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
05-Tuttle
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
0 - 6
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Tuttle has TWO games today.  
01-Lent/West
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

7 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 8:45 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 12:55 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
11/2/2013 05-Tuttle
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice

0 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg

0 - 5
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
17-Kozmor

1 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

2 - 7
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
09-Jeffs
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

5 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
NOTE: Team Lamb/Byrne has TWO games today.  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
01-Lent/West

6 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
4 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Lamb/Byrne has TWO games today.  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

2 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:15 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM
11/9/2013 04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach

2 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
13-Pye/Pye

0 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

1 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
03-Strater/Krop

2 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
09-Jeffs

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Jeffs has TWO games today.  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
17-Kozmor

1 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
01-Lent/West
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

2 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
09-Jeffs
6 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Jeffs has TWO games today.  
05-Tuttle
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  12:30 PM
11/10/2013 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:00 PM
11/16/2013 06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice

4 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up / NOTE: Team Muldoon/Justice has TWO games today.  
01-Lent/West
v.
13-Pye/Pye

3 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach

4 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
NOTE: Team Muldoon/Justice has TWO games today.  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

0 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
09-Jeffs

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
05-Tuttle

5 - 0
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

2 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
03-Strater/Krop

2 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
11/17/2013 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
11/23/2013 14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

0 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-Lent/West
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

3 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

2 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Blustajn/Fienberg has TWO games today.  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
09-Jeffs
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg

3 - 0
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Blustajn/Fienberg has TWO games today.  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice

1 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
17-Kozmor

0 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
05-Tuttle

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 2:20 PM 3:30 PM
12/7/2013 13-Pye/Pye
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
Airport - Center
(8:30-9:40)
Game 3: Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
Airport - Center
(9:40-10:50)
Game 5
09-Jeffs
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
Airport - East
(9:40-10:50)
Game 2  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
05-Tuttle
Airport - Center
(10:50-12:00)
Game 1; winner plays 2nd game today (Game 9)
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
01-Lent/West
Airport - East
(10:50-12:00)
Game 6  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod
Airport - East
(12:00-1:10)
Game 8  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
05-Tuttle
Airport - Center
(2:20-3:30)
Game 9: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman
Airport - East
(3:30-4:40)
Game 4: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
Airport - West
(3:30-4:40)
Game 7: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM 2:20 PM 3:30 PM
12/8/2013 03-Strater/Krop
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
Airport - Center
(8:30-9:40)
Game X10: Both teams responsible for set-up; winner plays 2nd game today (Game X14)
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
Airport - East
(8:30-9:40)
Game X11: Both teams responsible for field set-up  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne
Airport - East
(9:40-10:50)
Game X13  
05-Tuttle
v.
09-Jeffs
Airport - Center
(10:50-12:00)
Game X12  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
Airport - Center
(12:00-1:10)
Game 15
(TBD)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
Airport - East
(12:00-1:10)
Game X14  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman
Airport - Center
(1:10-2:20)
Game 16  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod
Airport - West
(2:20-3:30)
Game 18  
17-Kozmor
v.
01-Lent/West
Airport - East
(3:30-4:40)
Game 17: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  10:00 AM 11:30 AM 1:00 PM 2:30 PM
12/14/2013 02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
13-Pye/Pye
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Game 21: Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-Lent/West
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Game 22  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Game X19  
09-Jeffs
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Game X20: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  11:45 AM 1:15 PM
12/15/2013 07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Game X23: Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
01-Lent/West
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Game 24: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up