AYSO Region 20 Fall 2013 Regular Season Game Schedule - u10g

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Lent/West -- Emeralds Scott Lent 02-Freedman/Kovac -- Cotton Candy Joshua Freedman
03-Strater/Krop -- Pink Panthers Ray Straeter 04-Humphrey/Khatod -- The Royal Wipeouts Scott Humphrey
05-Tuttle -- Orange Crush John Tuttle 06-Barnes/Shapiro -- Jellybean Dragons Gene Shapiro
07-Muldoon/Justice -- Unpopable Red Bulls Conor Muldoon 08-McKenzie/Alcock -- Maroon 9 Ryan McKenzie
Jeremy Alcock
09-Jeffs -- Purple Comets Alastair Jeffs 10-Hume/Schwartz -- AC Blues Colby Schwartz
Alan Hume
11-Baltazar/Hughes -- Deadly Green Popsicles Baltazar Ayala 12-Sibley/Dillman -- Electric Eels Brendon Sibley
13-Pye/Pye -- Silver Hurricanes Suzanne Pye 14-Dykstra/Gerlach -- Hot Tamales Jebb Dykstra
15-Lamb/Byrne -- The Cookie Monsters Stephen Cooper 16-Blustajn/Fienberg -- Pink Puppies Marc Fienberg
Stephan Blustajn
17-Kozmor -- Chili Peppers James Kozmor
Berkeley Sanjay
18-TBD
u10g EXTRA  

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr: Clover Park - Field #2 (Main-Center) CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit: Clover Park - Field #4 (Extension, aka The Pit)
CLOVER #1 Main-West: Clover Park - Field #1 (Main-West) CLOVER #3 Main-East: Clover Park - Field #3 (Main-East)
5v5 Field #1: Clover 5v5 Field #1 5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2
5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3 5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4
5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5 5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6
Airport - West: Airport - West Airport - East: Airport - East
Airport - Center: Airport - Center  
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
9/7/2013 10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
4 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
8 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
2 - 6
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
1 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Kozmor has TWO games today  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
4 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Kozmor has TWO games today  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
6 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
4 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
10 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
9/21/2013 05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
1 - 6
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
5 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
6 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
5 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
9/28/2013 15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)

7 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)

4 - 6
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)

2 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)

4 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Hume/Schwartz has TWO games today.  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
6 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Hume/Schwartz has TWO games today.  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

4 - 0
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 3:00 PM
10/5/2013 12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

6 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

5 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)

6 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
NOTE: Team Strater/Krop has TWO games today.  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
1 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Strater/Krop has TWO games today.  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)

8 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

1 - 5
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

0 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
10/6/2013 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 10:45 AM 11:30 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM 3:00 PM
10/12/2013 03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set up / NOTE: Team Baltazar/Hughes has TWO games today  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
4 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
NOTE: Team Baltazar/Hughes has TWO games today.  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)

4 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)

0 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

3 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

3 - 3
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)

1 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

1 - 0
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:20 AM 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 12:50 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
10/13/2013 (TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(9:20-9:40)  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
5v5 Field #6
(10:10-10:30)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(10:30-10:50)
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
5v5 Field #5
(10:30-10:50)
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
5v5 Field #6
(10:30-10:50)  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
5v5 Field #1
(10:50-11:10)
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
5v5 Field #2
(10:50-11:10)
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
5v5 Field #5
(10:50-11:10)  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
5v5 Field #2
(11:20-11:40)  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
5v5 Field #4
(12:00-12:20)  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
5v5 Field #1
(12:30-12:50)
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
5v5 Field #4
(12:30-12:50)  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
5v5 Field #1
(12:50-1:10)
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
5v5 Field #2
(12:50-1:10)
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
5v5 Field #3
(12:50-1:10)
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
5v5 Field #5
(12:50-1:10)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #6
(12:50-1:10)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr i: Seed 1 v Seed 8
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr ii: Seed 2 v Seed 7
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr iii: Seed 3 v Seed 6
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr iv: 4 Seed vs 5 Seed  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(4:00-4:30)
Finals
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
10/19/2013 09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

1 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Barnes/Shapiro has TWO games today.  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)

3 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
0 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Barnes/Shapiro has TWO games today.  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)

3 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
10/20/2013 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 12:55 PM 1:30 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
10/26/2013 15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)

3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

0 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

1 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

0 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)

6 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Tuttle has TWO games today.  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

2 - 8
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
0 - 6
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Tuttle has TWO games today.  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

7 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 8:45 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 12:55 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
11/2/2013 05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)

0 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)

0 - 5
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)

1 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

2 - 7
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

5 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
NOTE: Team Lamb/Byrne has TWO games today.  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)

6 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
4 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Lamb/Byrne has TWO games today.  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

2 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:15 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM
11/9/2013 04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)

2 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

0 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

1 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)

2 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Jeffs has TWO games today.  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)

1 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

2 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
6 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Jeffs has TWO games today.  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  12:30 PM
11/10/2013 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:00 PM
11/16/2013 06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)

4 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up / NOTE: Team Muldoon/Justice has TWO games today.  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

3 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)

4 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
NOTE: Team Muldoon/Justice has TWO games today.  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

0 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)

5 - 0
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

2 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)

2 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
11/17/2013 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:10 PM 2:45 PM
11/23/2013 14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

0 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

3 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

2 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Blustajn/Fienberg has TWO games today.  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)

3 - 0
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Blustajn/Fienberg has TWO games today.  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)

1 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)

0 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 2:20 PM 3:30 PM
12/7/2013 13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
Airport - Center
(8:30-9:40)
Game 3: Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
Airport - Center
(9:40-10:50)
Game 5
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
Airport - East
(9:40-10:50)
Game 2  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
Airport - Center
(10:50-12:00)
Game 1; winner plays 2nd game today (Game 9)
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
Airport - East
(10:50-12:00)
Game 6  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
Airport - East
(12:00-1:10)
Game 8  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
Airport - Center
(2:20-3:30)
Game 9: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
Airport - East
(3:30-4:40)
Game 4: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
Airport - West
(3:30-4:40)
Game 7: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up