AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U10G

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Lent/West 02-Freedman/Kovac
03-Strater/Krop 04-Humphrey/Khatod
05-Tuttle 06-Barnes/Shapiro
07-Muldoon/Justice 08-McKenzie/Alcock
09-Jeffs 10-Hume/Schwartz
11-Baltazar/Hughes 12-Sibley/Dillman
13-Pye/Pye 14-Dykstra/Gerlach
15-Lamb/Byrne 16-Blustajn/Fienberg
17-Kozmor 18-TBD
u10g EXTRA  

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr: Clover Park - Field #2 (Main-Center) CLOVER #1 Main-West: Clover Park - Field #1 (Main-West)
CLOVER #3 Main-East: Clover Park - Field #3 (Main-East) 5v5 Field #1: Clover 5v5 Field #1
5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2 5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3
5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4 5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5
5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6 Airport - East: Airport - East
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
9/8/2012 02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
1 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
17-Kozmor
5 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
4 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
09-Jeffs
2 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock
6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Lent/West
v.
05-Tuttle
3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
18-TBD
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
4 - 0
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
6 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
9/15/2012 05-Tuttle
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne
0 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
3 - 3
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up. NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
17-Kozmor
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
01-Lent/West
2 - 3
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
03-Strater/Krop
3 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman
1 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
09-Jeffs
v.
13-Pye/Pye
2 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
2 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
9/16/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
9/22/2012 09-Jeffs
v.
13-Pye/Pye

3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

4 - 3
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
01-Lent/West

1 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
17-Kozmor

1 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Humphrey has TWO games today  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
05-Tuttle
v.
17-Kozmor
4 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Humphrey has TWO games today  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro

5 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach

2 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
9/29/2012 14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

1 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg

3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up. NOTE: Team Seisay has TWO games today  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
09-Jeffs

2 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
05-Tuttle
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

4 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
01-Lent/West
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
3 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Seisay has TWO games today  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
03-Strater/Krop

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

2 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
17-Kozmor
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

1 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

3 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
9/30/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
10/6/2012 03-Strater/Krop
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

1 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice

1 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
13-Pye/Pye

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

0 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
01-Lent/West
v.
17-Kozmor

3 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro

4 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
05-Tuttle

2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
09-Jeffs

2 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
10/13/2012 07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

2 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

4 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
05-Tuttle

2 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Dillman has TWO games today  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
17-Kozmor
v.
05-Tuttle
0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Dillman has TWO games today  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
09-Jeffs

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
01-Lent/West

2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
03-Strater/Krop

3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  10:10 AM 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 12:30 PM 12:50 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
10/14/2012 02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
03-Strater/Krop
5v5 Field #4
(10:10-10:30)
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman
5v5 Field #6
(10:10-10:30)  
09-Jeffs
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock
5v5 Field #4
(10:30-10:50)
05-Tuttle
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
5v5 Field #5
(10:30-10:50)
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
5v5 Field #6
(10:30-10:50)  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
17-Kozmor
5v5 Field #2
(10:50-11:10)
01-Lent/West
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod
5v5 Field #5
(10:50-11:10)  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
5v5 Field #2
(11:20-11:40)  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman
5v5 Field #1
(12:30-12:50)
13-Pye/Pye
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
5v5 Field #3
(12:30-12:50)
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
5v5 Field #4
(12:30-12:50)  
01-Lent/West
v.
09-Jeffs
5v5 Field #1
(12:50-1:10)
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
17-Kozmor
5v5 Field #3
(12:50-1:10)
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
05-Tuttle
5v5 Field #4
(12:50-1:10)
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
5v5 Field #5
(12:50-1:10)
03-Strater/Krop
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
5v5 Field #6
(12:50-1:10)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(2:30-2:50)
Game i: Seed 1 v Seed 8
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(2:30-2:50)
Game ii: Seed 2 v Seed 7
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(2:30-2:50)
Game iii: Seed 3 v Seed 6
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(2:30-2:50)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(4:00-4:20)
Finals
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
10/20/2012 08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg

2 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
05-Tuttle
v.
01-Lent/West

2 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Alfaro has TWO games today  
09-Jeffs
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

0 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
01-Lent/West
4 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Alfaro has TWO games today  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice

2 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
10/21/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:30 PM 2:45 PM
10/27/2012 14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

1 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Tuttle
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice

4 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

0 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Lent/West
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock

1 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Justice has TWO games today  
09-Jeffs
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

0 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock
6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Justice has TWO games today  
17-Kozmor
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

0 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
03-Strater/Krop

3 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
13-Pye/Pye

2 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
11/3/2012 06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

3 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
17-Kozmor

2 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Freedman/Kovac
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg

1 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Lent/West
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach

3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Ruplenas has TWO games today  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Ruplenas has TWO games today  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
09-Jeffs

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

1 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
05-Tuttle
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
11/10/2012 16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach

4 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor
v.
05-Tuttle

3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Jeffs
v.
13-Pye/Pye

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Brand has TWO games today  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac
1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Brand has TWO games today  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod

0 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
01-Lent/West

2 - 6
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro

2 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
11/11/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
11/17/2012 11-Baltazar/Hughes
v.
01-Lent/West

1 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac

1 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz

1 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
17-Kozmor
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice

4 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
05-Tuttle
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg

4 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
08-McKenzie/Alcock
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice
5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
03-Strater/Krop

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
09-Jeffs

3 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne

3 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
11/18/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
  12:20 PM
12/2/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
MARINE #1 East
  8:40 AM 8:50 AM 10:05 AM 11:20 AM 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 1:50 PM 3:05 PM 4:20 PM
12/8/2012 06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
17-Kozmor
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
13-Pye/Pye
v.
05-Tuttle
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
04-Humphrey/Khatod
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
09-Jeffs
v.
01-Lent/West
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
15-Lamb/Byrne
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  8:40 AM 8:50 AM 10:05 AM 11:20 AM 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 1:50 PM 3:05 PM 4:20 PM
12/9/2012 09-Jeffs
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
13-Pye/Pye
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
17-Kozmor
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
(TBD)
v.
01-Lent/West
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
v.
05-Tuttle
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM
12/15/2012 10-Hume/Schwartz
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock
Airport - East
First game of the day. Set up field  
03-Strater/Krop
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod
Airport - East  
06-Barnes/Shapiro
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach
Airport - East  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
09-Jeffs
Airport - East
Last game of the day; Strike Field
  10:15 AM 11:30 AM
12/16/2012 03-Strater/Krop
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz
Airport - East
Finals - Consolation  
12-Sibley/Dillman
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro
Airport - East
Championship