AYSO Region 20 Fall 2013 Regular Season Game Schedule - u10g

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Lent/West -- Emeralds Scott Lent 02-Freedman/Kovac -- Cotton Candy Joshua Freedman
03-Strater/Krop -- Pink Panthers Ray Straeter 04-Humphrey/Khatod -- The Royal Wipeouts Scott Humphrey
05-Tuttle -- Orange Crush John Tuttle 06-Barnes/Shapiro -- Jellybean Dragons Gene Shapiro
07-Muldoon/Justice -- Unpopable Red Bulls Conor Muldoon 08-McKenzie/Alcock -- Maroon 9 Ryan McKenzie
Jeremy Alcock
09-Jeffs -- Purple Comets Alastair Jeffs 10-Hume/Schwartz -- AC Blues Colby Schwartz
Alan Hume
11-Baltazar/Hughes -- Deadly Green Popsicles Baltazar Ayala 12-Sibley/Dillman -- Electric Eels Brendon Sibley
13-Pye/Pye -- Silver Hurricanes Suzanne Pye 14-Dykstra/Gerlach -- Hot Tamales Jebb Dykstra
15-Lamb/Byrne -- The Cookie Monsters Stephen Cooper 16-Blustajn/Fienberg -- Pink Puppies Marc Fienberg
Stephan Blustajn
17-Kozmor -- Chili Peppers James Kozmor
Berkeley Sanjay
18-TBD
u10g EXTRA  

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr: Clover Park - Field #2 (Main-Center) CLOVER #1 Main-West: Clover Park - Field #1 (Main-West)
CLOVER #3 Main-East: Clover Park - Field #3 (Main-East) 5v5 Field #1: Clover 5v5 Field #1
5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2 5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3
5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4 5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5
5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6  
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
9/8/2012 02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
1 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
5 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
4 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
2 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
18-TBD
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
4 - 0
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
6 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
9/15/2012 05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
0 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
3 - 3
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up. NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
2 - 3
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
3 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
1 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
2 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
2 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
9/16/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
9/22/2012 09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

4 - 3
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)

1 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)

1 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Humphrey has TWO games today  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
4 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Humphrey has TWO games today  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)

5 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)

2 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
9/29/2012 14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

1 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)

3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up. NOTE: Team Seisay has TWO games today  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

2 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

4 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
3 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Seisay has TWO games today  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

2 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

1 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

3 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
9/30/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #3 Main-East
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
10/6/2012 03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

1 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)

1 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

0 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)

3 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Muldoon has TWO games today  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)

4 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)

2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

2 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
10/13/2012 07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

2 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

4 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)

2 - 4
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Dillman has TWO games today  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
0 - 5
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Dillman has TWO games today  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)

2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)

3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  10:10 AM 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 12:30 PM 12:50 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
10/14/2012 02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
5v5 Field #4
(10:10-10:30)
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
5v5 Field #6
(10:10-10:30)  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
5v5 Field #4
(10:30-10:50)
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
5v5 Field #5
(10:30-10:50)
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
5v5 Field #6
(10:30-10:50)  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
5v5 Field #2
(10:50-11:10)
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
5v5 Field #5
(10:50-11:10)  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
5v5 Field #2
(11:20-11:40)  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
5v5 Field #1
(12:30-12:50)
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
5v5 Field #3
(12:30-12:50)
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
5v5 Field #4
(12:30-12:50)  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
5v5 Field #1
(12:50-1:10)
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
5v5 Field #3
(12:50-1:10)
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
5v5 Field #4
(12:50-1:10)
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
5v5 Field #5
(12:50-1:10)
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
5v5 Field #6
(12:50-1:10)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(2:30-2:50)
Game i: Seed 1 v Seed 8
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(2:30-2:50)
Game ii: Seed 2 v Seed 7
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(2:30-2:50)
Game iii: Seed 3 v Seed 6
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(2:30-2:50)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(4:00-4:20)
Finals
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
10/20/2012 08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)

2 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)

2 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Alfaro has TWO games today  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

0 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
4 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Alfaro has TWO games today  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)

2 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
10/21/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:30 PM 2:45 PM
10/27/2012 14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

1 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)

4 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

0 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)

1 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Justice has TWO games today  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

0 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Justice has TWO games today  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

0 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)

3 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

2 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
11/3/2012 06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

3 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)

2 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)

1 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)

3 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Ruplenas has TWO games today  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Ruplenas has TWO games today  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

1 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)

2 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
11/10/2012 16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)

4 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)

3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)
v.
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

3 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Brand has TWO games today  
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

3 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
1 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Brand has TWO games today  
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)

0 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)

2 - 6
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)

2 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
11/11/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 12:15 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:45 PM
11/17/2012 11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)

1 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
v.
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)

1 - 2
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)

1 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)

4 - 0
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
05-Tuttle (Orange Crush)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)

4 - 0
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
03-Strater/Krop (Pink Panthers)

5 - 1
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
09-Jeffs (Purple Comets)

3 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
v.
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)

3 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
11/18/2012 u10g EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #1 Main-West