AYSO Region 20 Fall 2013 Regular Season Game Schedule - u10g

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Lent/West -- Emeralds Scott Lent 02-Freedman/Kovac -- Cotton Candy Joshua Freedman
03-Strater/Krop -- Pink Panthers Ray Straeter 04-Humphrey/Khatod -- The Royal Wipeouts Scott Humphrey
05-Tuttle -- Orange Crush John Tuttle 06-Barnes/Shapiro -- Jellybean Dragons Gene Shapiro
07-Muldoon/Justice -- Unpopable Red Bulls Conor Muldoon 08-McKenzie/Alcock -- Maroon 9 Ryan McKenzie
Jeremy Alcock
09-Jeffs -- Purple Comets Alastair Jeffs 10-Hume/Schwartz -- AC Blues Colby Schwartz
Alan Hume
11-Baltazar/Hughes -- Deadly Green Popsicles Baltazar Ayala 12-Sibley/Dillman -- Electric Eels Brendon Sibley
13-Pye/Pye -- Silver Hurricanes Suzanne Pye 14-Dykstra/Gerlach -- Hot Tamales Jebb Dykstra
15-Lamb/Byrne -- The Cookie Monsters Stephen Cooper 16-Blustajn/Fienberg -- Pink Puppies Marc Fienberg
Stephan Blustajn
17-Kozmor -- Chili Peppers James Kozmor
Berkeley Sanjay
18-TBD
u10g EXTRA  

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

5v5 Field #1: Clover 5v5 Field #1 5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2
5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3 5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4
5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5 5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6
  9:20 AM 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 12:50 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
10/13/2013 (TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(9:20-9:40)  
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
5v5 Field #6
(10:10-10:30)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(10:30-10:50)
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
5v5 Field #5
(10:30-10:50)
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
5v5 Field #6
(10:30-10:50)  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
5v5 Field #1
(10:50-11:10)
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
5v5 Field #2
(10:50-11:10)
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
5v5 Field #5
(10:50-11:10)  
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
5v5 Field #2
(11:20-11:40)  
08-McKenzie/Alcock (Maroon 9)
v.
06-Barnes/Shapiro (Jellybean Dragons)
5v5 Field #4
(12:00-12:20)  
07-Muldoon/Justice (Unpopable Red Bulls)
v.
12-Sibley/Dillman (Electric Eels)
5v5 Field #1
(12:30-12:50)
04-Humphrey/Khatod (The Royal Wipeouts)
v.
10-Hume/Schwartz (AC Blues)
5v5 Field #4
(12:30-12:50)  
01-Lent/West (Emeralds)
v.
17-Kozmor (Chili Peppers)
5v5 Field #1
(12:50-1:10)
13-Pye/Pye (Silver Hurricanes)
v.
14-Dykstra/Gerlach (Hot Tamales)
5v5 Field #2
(12:50-1:10)
15-Lamb/Byrne (The Cookie Monsters)
v.
16-Blustajn/Fienberg (Pink Puppies)
5v5 Field #3
(12:50-1:10)
02-Freedman/Kovac (Cotton Candy)
v.
11-Baltazar/Hughes (Deadly Green Popsicles)
5v5 Field #5
(12:50-1:10)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #6
(12:50-1:10)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr i: Seed 1 v Seed 8
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr ii: Seed 2 v Seed 7
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr iii: Seed 3 v Seed 6
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(2:30-2:50)
Qtr iv: 4 Seed vs 5 Seed  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(4:00-4:30)
Finals