AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U7B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Schlepp Stacy Schlepp 02-Steele Eli Steele
03-Van Cott JIMMY VAN COTT 04-Cohen Mark Cohen
05-Lucente Tino Lucente 06-Lomeli Jose Lomeli
07-Flores Anthony Flores 08-Periera Juan Pereira
09-Rosenwasser Jason Rosenwasser 10-Fitzgerald Jon Fitzgerald
11-Le Blanc Paul Le Blanc 12-Boustany Paul Boustany
13-Carmichael Jonathon Carmichael 14-Kelly Ciaran Kelly
15-Cahill Bryan Cahill 16-Zeitlin Carla Zeitlin
17-Faas Guido Faas 18-Heraeus Mathias Heraeus
19-  

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

LOS AMIGOS #1 South: Los Amigos Park - Field #1 (South) LOS AMIGOS #2 North: Los Amigos Park - Field #2 (North)
  8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
9/7/2013 01-Schlepp
v.
19-
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
15-Cahill
v.
12-Boustany
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
07-Flores
v.
10-Fitzgerald
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)  
11-Le Blanc
v.
03-Van Cott
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
09-Rosenwasser
v.
06-Lomeli
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(12:20-1:20)  
05-Lucente
v.
04-Cohen
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
18-Heraeus
v.
17-Faas
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
16-Zeitlin
v.
13-Carmichael
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)
NOTE: Team Ricotta has TWO games today  
14-Kelly
v.
02-Steele
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
08-Periera
v.
13-Carmichael
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Ricotta has TWO games today
  8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM
9/21/2013 02-Steele
v.
04-Cohen
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
12-Boustany
v.
01-Schlepp
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
06-Lomeli
v.
05-Lucente
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)  
10-Fitzgerald
v.
11-Le Blanc
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:20-12:20)  
16-Zeitlin
v.
09-Rosenwasser
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
13-Carmichael
v.
19-
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)
NOTE: Team Polinovsky has TWO games today  
08-Periera
v.
18-Heraeus
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(1:20-2:20)  
19-
v.
07-Flores
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)
NOTE: Team Polinovsky has TWO games today  
14-Kelly
v.
15-Cahill
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
03-Van Cott
v.
17-Faas
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up