AYSO Region 20 Fall 2013 Regular Season Game Schedule - u7b

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Falk -- Blue Thunder Brian Falk 02-Martini -- Orange Tornadoes Ignacio Martini
03-Muldoon -- Sky Landers Conor Muldoon
Victor Komlos
04-Green -- Green Lazers Alec Green
05-Shobaki -- Challengers Khaldoun Shobaki 06-Hughes -- Sky Team 7 Donald Hughes
07-Colby -- Blue Lightning Bolts Dylan Colby 08-Bersch -- Vader's Raiders Andrew Bersch
09-Felson -- Hornets Jon Felson 10-Quinn -- Golden Dragons Ben Quinn
11-Lizardi -- Blue Dragons Steven Lizardi 12-Rodriguez -- Green Fire Vipers Andres Rodriguez
13-Ricotta -- Green Machines Massimo Ricotta 14-Satinover -- Ninja Tigers Justin Satinover
15-Sipes -- Black Widows Keith Sipes 16-Golden -- Silver Strikers Eric Golden
17-Siegel -- Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs Ian Siegel 18-Stiehm -- Maroon 7 Meredith Stiehm
19-Polinovsky -- Red Fireballs Ruslan Polinovsky 20-TBD

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

LOS AMIGOS #1 South: Los Amigos Park - Field #1 (South) LOS AMIGOS #2 North: Los Amigos Park - Field #2 (North)
  8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
9/7/2013 01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(12:20-1:20)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
v.
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)
NOTE: Team Ricotta has TWO games today  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Ricotta has TWO games today
  8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM
9/21/2013 02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:20-12:20)  
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)
NOTE: Team Polinovsky has TWO games today  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(1:20-2:20)  
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)
NOTE: Team Polinovsky has TWO games today  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:50 AM 9:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
9/28/2013 03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(9:20-10:20)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(12:20-1:20)  
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(1:20-2:20)
NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)
NOTE: Team Hughes has TWO games today  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:50 AM 9:20 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
10/5/2013 19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(9:20-10:20)
Both teams responsible for field set-up / NOTE: Team Lizardi has TWO games today  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(10:20-11:20)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)
NOTE: Team Lizardi has TWO games today  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
v.
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)  
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:50 PM
10/12/2013 06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(9:20-10:20)  
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(1:20-2:20)  
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)
NOTE: Team Bersch has TWO games today  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
NOTE: Team Bersch has TWO games today
  8:50 AM 9:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
10/19/2013 13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(9:20-10:20)  
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)
NOTE: Team Martini has TWO games today  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)  
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
v.
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)
NOTE: Team Martini has TWO games today  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
  8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 3:50 PM
10/26/2013 05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up; NOTE: Team Shobaki has TWO games today  
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(10:20-11:20)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:20-12:20)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)
NOTE: Team Polinovsky has TWO games today  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(1:20-2:20)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
  8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
11/2/2013 08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(10:20-11:20)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)
NOTE: Team Golden has TWO games today  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)
NOTE: Team Golden has TWO games today  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
11/9/2013 06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)  
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:20-12:20)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)
NOTE: Team Quinn has TWO games today  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(1:20-2:20)
NOTE: Team Quinn has TWO games today  
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
v.
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
  8:50 AM 9:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
11/16/2013 02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
v.
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:20-12:20)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:50-12:50)  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)
NOTE: Team Felson has TWO games today  
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
NOTE: Team Felson has TWO games today
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
11/23/2013 19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)
NOTE: Team Siegel has TWO games today  
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:20-12:20)  
16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
v.
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(12:20-1:20)
NOTE: Team Siegel has TWO games today  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)  
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)
  8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM
12/14/2013 16-Golden (Silver Strikers)
v.
18-Stiehm (Maroon 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(8:50-9:50)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:50-10:50)  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:50-11:50)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
17-Siegel (Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs )
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(12:20-1:20)
NOTE: Team Colby has TWO games today  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:50-1:50)  
19-Polinovsky (Red Fireballs)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:50-2:50)
NOTE: Team Colby has TWO games today  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(2:20-3:20)  
15-Sipes (Black Widows)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:50-3:50)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(3:20-4:20)  
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:50-4:50)