AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U7B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Schlepp -- Red Strikers Stacy Schlepp 02-Steele -- Lightning Hawks Eli Steele
03-Van Cott -- Black Snakes JIMMY VAN COTT 04-Cohen -- Green Eagles Mark Cohen
05-Lucente -- Navy Sharks Tino Lucente 06-Lomeli -- Minecraft Warriors Jose Lomeli
07-Flores -- Gator Army Anthony Flores 08-Periera -- Yellow Jackets Juan Pereira
09-Rosenwasser -- Green Zombies Jason Rosenwasser 10-Fitzgerald -- Lightning Ninjas Jon Fitzgerald
11- Crawford -- Blue Lighting Bolt Matthew Crawford 12-Boustany -- The Dragons Paul Boustany
13-Carmichael -- Black Widow Bolt Troopers Jonathon Carmichael 14-Kelly -- Rolling Thunder Ciaran Kelly
15-Cahill -- Rampaging Robots Bryan Cahill 16-Zeitlin -- Red Rangers Carla Zeitlin
17-Faas -- Thunder Bolts Guido Faas 18-Heraeus -- Dark Tornadoes Mathias Heraeus

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

LOS AMIGOS #1 South: Los Amigos Park - Field #1 (South) LOS AMIGOS #2 North: Los Amigos Park - Field #2 (North)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/8/2012 13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
v.
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
07-Flores (Gator Army)
v.
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
v.
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
v.
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
v.
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
v.
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
v.
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/15/2012 01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
v.
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
07-Flores (Gator Army)
v.
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
v.
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
v.
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
v.
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
v.
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
v.
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/22/2012 03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
v.
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
v.
07-Flores (Gator Army)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
v.
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
v.
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
v.
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
v.
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
v.
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/29/2012 12-Boustany (The Dragons )
v.
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
v.
07-Flores (Gator Army)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
v.
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
v.
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
v.
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
v.
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
v.
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/6/2012 07-Flores (Gator Army)
v.
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
v.
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
v.
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
v.
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
v.
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
v.
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
v.
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/13/2012 04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
v.
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
v.
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
v.
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
v.
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
v.
07-Flores (Gator Army)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
v.
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
v.
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/20/2012 02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
v.
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
v.
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
v.
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
07-Flores (Gator Army)
v.
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
v.
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
v.
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
v.
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/27/2012 01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
v.
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
v.
07-Flores (Gator Army)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
v.
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
v.
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
v.
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
v.
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
v.
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 3:00 PM
11/3/2012 13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
v.
07-Flores (Gator Army)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
v.
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
v.
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
v.
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
v.
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
v.
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
v.
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/10/2012 02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
v.
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
v.
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
v.
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
07-Flores (Gator Army)
v.
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
v.
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
v.
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
v.
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
11/17/2012 05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
v.
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
v.
07-Flores (Gator Army)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
v.
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
Note Field Change  
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
v.
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South  
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
v.
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
v.
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
v.
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
12/8/2012 01-Schlepp (Red Strikers)
v.
10-Fitzgerald (Lightning Ninjas)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
04-Cohen (Green Eagles)
v.
03-Van Cott (Black Snakes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
11- Crawford (Blue Lighting Bolt)
v.
13-Carmichael (Black Widow Bolt Troopers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
08-Periera (Yellow Jackets)
v.
07-Flores (Gator Army)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
02-Steele (Lightning Hawks)
v.
05-Lucente (Navy Sharks)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
09-Rosenwasser (Green Zombies)
v.
12-Boustany (The Dragons )
LOS AMIGOS #2 North  
14-Kelly (Rolling Thunder)
v.
06-Lomeli (Minecraft Warriors)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:10)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up