AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U7B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Falk -- Blue Thunder 02-Martini -- Orange Tornadoes
03-Muldoon -- Sky Landers 04-Green -- Green Lazers
05-Shobaki -- Challengers 06-Hughes -- Sky Team 7
07-Colby -- Blue Lightning Bolts 08-Bersch -- Vader's Raiders
09-Felson -- Hornets 10-Quinn -- Golden Dragons
11-Lizardi -- Blue Dragons 12-Rodriguez -- Green Fire Vipers
13-Ricotta -- Green Machines 14-Satinover -- Ninja Tigers
15-Sipes -- Black Widows 16-Golden -- Silver Strikers
17-Siegel -- Allstar Rocket Ninja Cyborgs 18-Stiehm -- Maroon 7
19-Polinovsky -- Red Fireballs 20-TBD

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

LOS AMIGOS #1 South: Los Amigos Park - Field #1 (South) LOS AMIGOS #2 North: Los Amigos Park - Field #2 (North)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/8/2012 13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:00-12:00)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/15/2012 01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:00-12:00)  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/22/2012 03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(9:30-10:30)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(12:30-1:30)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/29/2012 12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:30-12:30)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/6/2012 07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:00-12:00)  
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(12:30-1:30)  
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/13/2012 04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(10:30-11:30)  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/20/2012 02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(10:30-11:30)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/27/2012 01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(10:30-11:30)  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:00-12:00)  
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 3:00 PM
11/3/2012 13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:00-12:00)  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(1:30-2:30)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/10/2012 02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
04-Green (Green Lazers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:00-12:00)  
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:30-12:30)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(12:30-1:30)  
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
11/17/2012 05-Shobaki (Challengers)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
v.
09-Felson (Hornets)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(10:30-11:30)
Note Field Change  
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
v.
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
LOS AMIGOS #1 South
(11:30-12:30)  
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
v.
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(3:00-4:00)
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
12/8/2012 01-Falk (Blue Thunder)
v.
10-Quinn (Golden Dragons)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(9:00-10:00)
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
04-Green (Green Lazers)
v.
03-Muldoon (Sky Landers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(10:00-11:00)  
11-Lizardi (Blue Dragons)
v.
13-Ricotta (Green Machines)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(11:00-12:00)  
08-Bersch (Vader's Raiders)
v.
07-Colby (Blue Lightning Bolts)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(12:00-1:00)  
02-Martini (Orange Tornadoes)
v.
05-Shobaki (Challengers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(1:00-2:00)  
09-Felson (Hornets)
v.
12-Rodriguez (Green Fire Vipers)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
(2:00-3:00)  
14-Satinover (Ninja Tigers)
v.
06-Hughes (Sky Team 7)
LOS AMIGOS #2 North
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up