AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U6B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Sherman/Weitz 02-Flores/Flores
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin 04-Levin/Waterstone
05-Seroussi/Steele 06-Lucente/Schlepp
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser 08-Pereira/Rolph
09-Cohen/Suarez 10-Haggart/Smith
11-Straeter/VanCott 12-SELF

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

ROGERS EAST: Will Rogers Elementary East Field  
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/7/2013 04-Levin/Waterstone
v.
11-Straeter/VanCott
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Intra-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
09-Cohen/Suarez
v.
02-Flores/Flores
ROGERS EAST  
08-Pereira/Rolph
v.
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
ROGERS EAST  
06-Lucente/Schlepp
v.
01-Sherman/Weitz
ROGERS EAST  
05-Seroussi/Steele
v.
12-SELF
ROGERS EAST  
10-Haggart/Smith
v.
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/21/2013 07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
v.
08-Pereira/Rolph
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Intra-squad: 1st team listed is on East Field  
12-SELF
v.
04-Levin/Waterstone
ROGERS EAST  
02-Flores/Flores
v.
10-Haggart/Smith
ROGERS EAST
1st team listed is on East Field  
01-Sherman/Weitz
v.
05-Seroussi/Steele
ROGERS EAST
1st team listed is on East Field  
09-Cohen/Suarez
v.
06-Lucente/Schlepp
ROGERS EAST
1st team listed is on East Field  
11-Straeter/VanCott
v.
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
ROGERS EAST  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
ROGERS EAST
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/28/2013 04-Levin/Waterstone
v.
10-Haggart/Smith
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set up / INTRA-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
v.
12-SELF
ROGERS EAST
INTRA-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
05-Seroussi/Steele
v.
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
ROGERS EAST
INTRA-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
01-Sherman/Weitz
v.
11-Straeter/VanCott
ROGERS EAST
INTRA-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
08-Pereira/Rolph
v.
09-Cohen/Suarez
ROGERS EAST
INTRA-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
02-Flores/Flores
v.
06-Lucente/Schlepp
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTRA-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/5/2013 10-Haggart/Smith
v.
06-Lucente/Schlepp
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set-up / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
12-SELF
v.
01-Sherman/Weitz
ROGERS EAST
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
v.
04-Levin/Waterstone
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
02-Flores/Flores
v.
08-Pereira/Rolph
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
09-Cohen/Suarez
v.
05-Seroussi/Steele
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
11-Straeter/VanCott
v.
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/12/2013 05-Seroussi/Steele
v.
02-Flores/Flores
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set up / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
v.
12-SELF
ROGERS EAST
This is an INTRA-squad game  
08-Pereira/Rolph
v.
10-Haggart/Smith
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
11-Straeter/VanCott
v.
09-Cohen/Suarez
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
v.
01-Sherman/Weitz
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
06-Lucente/Schlepp
v.
04-Levin/Waterstone
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/19/2013 11-Straeter/VanCott
v.
02-Flores/Flores
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set up / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
12-SELF
v.
09-Cohen/Suarez
ROGERS EAST
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
10-Haggart/Smith
v.
05-Seroussi/Steele
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
v.
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
06-Lucente/Schlepp
v.
08-Pereira/Rolph
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
04-Levin/Waterstone
v.
01-Sherman/Weitz
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:15 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
10/26/2013 10-Haggart/Smith
v.
11-Straeter/VanCott
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set up / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
v.
09-Cohen/Suarez
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
01-Sherman/Weitz
v.
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
05-Seroussi/Steele
v.
06-Lucente/Schlepp
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
08-Pereira/Rolph
v.
04-Levin/Waterstone
ROGERS EAST  
12-SELF
v.
02-Flores/Flores
ROGERS EAST
This is an INTRA-squad game / Please take down BOTH fields.
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/2/2013 04-Levin/Waterstone
v.
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set- up / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
08-Pereira/Rolph
v.
05-Seroussi/Steele
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
10-Haggart/Smith
v.
12-SELF
ROGERS EAST
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
02-Flores/Flores
v.
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
06-Lucente/Schlepp
v.
11-Straeter/VanCott
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
01-Sherman/Weitz
v.
09-Cohen/Suarez
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/9/2013 07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
v.
02-Flores/Flores
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set up / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
01-Sherman/Weitz
v.
10-Haggart/Smith
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
12-SELF
v.
08-Pereira/Rolph
ROGERS EAST
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
v.
06-Lucente/Schlepp
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
05-Seroussi/Steele
v.
11-Straeter/VanCott
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
09-Cohen/Suarez
v.
04-Levin/Waterstone
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/16/2013 07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
v.
10-Haggart/Smith
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set up / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
v.
08-Pereira/Rolph
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
06-Lucente/Schlepp
v.
01-Sherman/Weitz
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
05-Seroussi/Steele
v.
12-SELF
ROGERS EAST
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
11-Straeter/VanCott
v.
04-Levin/Waterstone
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
02-Flores/Flores
v.
09-Cohen/Suarez
ROGERS EAST
Botht eams responsible for field take down / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
11/23/2013 08-Pereira/Rolph
v.
01-Sherman/Weitz
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field set up / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
06-Lucente/Schlepp
v.
07-Komlos/Rosenwasser
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
05-Seroussi/Steele
v.
03-Kazemi/Zeitlin
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
04-Levin/Waterstone
v.
02-Flores/Flores
ROGERS EAST
INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field  
12-SELF
v.
11-Straeter/VanCott
ROGERS EAST
This is an INTRA-squad game.  
09-Cohen/Suarez
v.
10-Haggart/Smith
ROGERS EAST
Both teams responsible for field take down / INTER-squad game: 1st team is on East Field