AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U6B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Campbell/Grouf Marc Campbell
Ken Grouf
02-Dwyer/Feinberg Marc Fienberg
Sean Dwyer
03-Katacic/Merriman Michael Merriman
Marin Katacic
04-Blend/Westheimer -- Sharks Jeffrey Westheimer
Michael Blend
05-Bonito/Kirbyson Robert Kirbyson
Joseph Bonito
06-Laffoon/Larkin -- Volcanoes Chris Laffoon
Mark Larkin
07-DeVaul/Richardson -- The Blue Lightening Strikes Grant DeVaul
Jason Richardson
08-Maher/Reyna Terry Maher
Jeffrey Reyna
09-Reilly/Simon Jamie Reilly
Daniel Simon
10-Alexander/Kapczynski -- Blue Dragons Mark Kapczynski
Matt Alexander
11-Edwards/Goddard Michael Goddard
James Edwards
12-Langer/Ratliff -- Tiger Sharks Dutch Ratliff
Jeremy Langer
13-Bombacie/Hajenius Casey Bombacie
Guido Hajenius
14-Self

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

ROOSEVELT: Roosevelt Elementary  
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/8/2012 05-Bonito/Kirbyson
v.
09-Reilly/Simon
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
v.
08-Maher/Reyna
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
01-Campbell/Grouf
v.
11-Edwards/Goddard
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
v.
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
v.
03-Katacic/Merriman
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
v.
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
9/15/2012 08-Maher/Reyna
v.
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
v.
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
09-Reilly/Simon
v.
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
v.
01-Campbell/Grouf
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
03-Katacic/Merriman
v.
11-Edwards/Goddard
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
v.
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/22/2012 11-Edwards/Goddard
v.
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up. Intra-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
14-Self
v.
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-TEAM game  
03-Katacic/Merriman
v.
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
09-Reilly/Simon
v.
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
v.
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
08-Maher/Reyna
v.
01-Campbell/Grouf
ROOSEVELT
Intra-squad games: 1st team listed is on North Field  
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
v.
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Intra-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/29/2012 10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
v.
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
v.
09-Reilly/Simon
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
08-Maher/Reyna
v.
03-Katacic/Merriman
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
v.
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
v.
11-Edwards/Goddard
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
v.
01-Campbell/Grouf
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-TEAM game  
14-Self
v.
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/6/2012 14-Self
v.
09-Reilly/Simon
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
11-Edwards/Goddard
v.
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
v.
08-Maher/Reyna
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
v.
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-TEAM game  
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
v.
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
v.
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
01-Campbell/Grouf
v.
03-Katacic/Merriman
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/13/2012 03-Katacic/Merriman
v.
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
09-Reilly/Simon
v.
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
01-Campbell/Grouf
v.
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
v.
11-Edwards/Goddard
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
v.
08-Maher/Reyna
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
v.
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-TEAM game  
14-Self
v.
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/20/2012 08-Maher/Reyna
v.
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
v.
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-TEAM game  
14-Self
v.
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
11-Edwards/Goddard
v.
09-Reilly/Simon
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
03-Katacic/Merriman
v.
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
v.
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
01-Campbell/Grouf
v.
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
10/27/2012 07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
v.
01-Campbell/Grouf
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
v.
11-Edwards/Goddard
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
v.
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
09-Reilly/Simon
v.
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
v.
03-Katacic/Merriman
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
v.
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-TEAM game  
14-Self
v.
08-Maher/Reyna
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
11/3/2012 05-Bonito/Kirbyson
v.
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
08-Maher/Reyna
v.
09-Reilly/Simon
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
11-Edwards/Goddard
v.
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
v.
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
01-Campbell/Grouf
v.
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
03-Katacic/Merriman
v.
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-TEAM game  
14-Self
v.
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
11/10/2012 09-Reilly/Simon
v.
01-Campbell/Grouf
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Inter-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
11-Edwards/Goddard
v.
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
v.
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
v.
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
ROOSEVELT
This is an INTRA-TEAM game  
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
v.
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
03-Katacic/Merriman
v.
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
14-Self
v.
08-Maher/Reyna
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
11/17/2012 09-Reilly/Simon
v.
13-Bombacie/Hajenius
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field set-up / Intra-squad: 1st team listed is on North Field  
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
v.
01-Campbell/Grouf
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
v.
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
08-Maher/Reyna
v.
11-Edwards/Goddard
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
v.
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
v.
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
ROOSEVELT
Inter-squad games: 1st team listed practices on North Field  
14-Self
v.
03-Katacic/Merriman
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down / Inter-squad game: 1st team on North Field
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM
12/8/2012 09-Reilly/Simon
v.
06-Laffoon/Larkin (Volcanoes)
ROOSEVELT
NOTE: Team Shobaki/Lombard has TWO games today. Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Reilly/Simon
v.
14-Self
ROOSEVELT
NOTE: Team Shobaki/Lombard has TWO games today  
02-Dwyer/Feinberg
v.
07-DeVaul/Richardson (The Blue Lightening Strikes)
ROOSEVELT  
03-Katacic/Merriman
v.
08-Maher/Reyna
ROOSEVELT  
04-Blend/Westheimer (Sharks)
v.
12-Langer/Ratliff (Tiger Sharks)
ROOSEVELT  
01-Campbell/Grouf
v.
11-Edwards/Goddard
ROOSEVELT  
10-Alexander/Kapczynski (Blue Dragons)
v.
05-Bonito/Kirbyson
ROOSEVELT
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up