AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U12B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Downing 02-Green
03-Hughes 04-Lloyd
05-Galloway 06-Morris
07-Mullin 08-Norris
09-Schlessinger 10-Maher
u11b EXTRA u12b EXTRA

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

LINCOLN: Lincoln Middle School JAMS #2 South: John Adams Middle School - Field #2 (South)
5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2 5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3
5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4 5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5
5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6  
  8:30 AM 9:55 AM 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 2:25 PM
9/7/2013 02-Green
v.
04-Lloyd
JAMS #2 South
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
03-Hughes
v.
07-Mullin
JAMS #2 South  
06-Morris
v.
08-Norris
JAMS #2 South  
01-Downing
v.
09-Schlessinger
JAMS #2 South  
05-Galloway
v.
10-Maher
JAMS #2 South
This is a CO-ED game. Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:55 AM 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 2:25 PM 3:50 PM
9/21/2013 09-Schlessinger
v.
07-Mullin
JAMS #2 South  
02-Green
v.
01-Downing
JAMS #2 South  
05-Galloway
v.
06-Morris
JAMS #2 South  
10-Maher
v.
03-Hughes
JAMS #2 South  
08-Norris
v.
04-Lloyd
JAMS #2 South
Both teams responsible for field break down
  8:30 AM 9:55 AM 11:20 AM 12:45 PM 2:25 PM 3:50 PM
9/28/2013 03-Hughes
v.
06-Morris

2 - 3
JAMS #2 South
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
04-Lloyd
v.
05-Galloway

0 - 5
JAMS #2 South  
09-Schlessinger
v.
02-Green

2 - 4
JAMS #2 South  
07-Mullin
v.
10-Maher

2 - 5
JAMS #2 South  
08-Norris
v.
01-Downing

0 - 5
JAMS #2 South  
u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #2 South
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:55 AM 11:20 AM 12:45 PM 2:25 PM 3:45 PM
10/5/2013 07-Mullin
v.
02-Green

2 - 6
JAMS #2 South  
04-Lloyd
v.
03-Hughes

6 - 3
JAMS #2 South  
01-Downing
v.
05-Galloway

3 - 5
JAMS #2 South  
06-Morris
v.
10-Maher

2 - 1
JAMS #2 South  
08-Norris
v.
09-Schlessinger

0 - 5
JAMS #2 South
Both teams responsible for field break down
  1:30 PM
10/6/2013 u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
LINCOLN
  8:30 AM 9:55 AM 11:20 AM 1:00 PM 2:25 PM 3:50 PM
10/12/2013 02-Green
v.
08-Norris

3 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
06-Morris
v.
07-Mullin

6 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
01-Downing
v.
03-Hughes

2 - 4
JAMS #2 South  
09-Schlessinger
v.
05-Galloway

0 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
10-Maher
v.
04-Lloyd

5 - 7
JAMS #2 South  
u12b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #2 South
  10:10 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 2:10 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
10/13/2013 03-Hughes
v.
08-Norris
5v5 Field #2
(10:10-10:30)
04-Lloyd
v.
07-Mullin
5v5 Field #3
(10:10-10:30)
01-Downing
v.
02-Green
5v5 Field #4
(10:10-10:30)  
05-Galloway
v.
06-Morris
3 - 2
5v5 Field #2
(10:30-10:50)
09-Schlessinger
v.
10-Maher
5v5 Field #3
(10:30-10:50)  
01-Downing
v.
09-Schlessinger
5v5 Field #6
(11:40-12:00)  
02-Green
v.
03-Hughes
5v5 Field #5
(12:00-12:20)
07-Mullin
v.
08-Norris
5v5 Field #6
(12:00-12:20)  
04-Lloyd
v.
05-Galloway
5v5 Field #5
(12:30-12:50)
10-Maher
v.
06-Morris
5v5 Field #6
(12:30-12:50)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(2:10-2:30)
Qtr i: Seed 1 v Seed 8
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(2:10-2:30)
Qtr ii: Seed 2 v Seed 7
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(2:10-2:30)
Qtr iii: Seed 3 v Seed 6
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(2:10-2:30)
Qtr iv: Seed 4 v Seed 5  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(4:00-4:30)
Finals
  9:00 AM 10:25 AM 11:50 AM 1:15 PM 2:40 PM
10/19/2013 05-Galloway
v.
02-Green

3 - 2
LINCOLN  
04-Lloyd
v.
06-Morris

3 - 2
LINCOLN  
03-Hughes
v.
09-Schlessinger

2 - 3
LINCOLN  
07-Mullin
v.
08-Norris

2 - 2
LINCOLN  
10-Maher
v.
01-Downing

3 - 2
LINCOLN
  1:30 PM
10/20/2013 u12b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
LINCOLN
  9:00 AM 10:25 AM 11:50 AM 1:15 PM 2:40 PM 3:50 PM
10/26/2013 03-Hughes
v.
02-Green

5 - 5
LINCOLN
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-Downing
v.
06-Morris

2 - 3
LINCOLN  
08-Norris
v.
05-Galloway

0 - 2
LINCOLN  
04-Lloyd
v.
07-Mullin

8 - 1
LINCOLN  
10-Maher
v.
09-Schlessinger

1 - 4
LINCOLN  
u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #2 South
  9:00 AM 10:25 AM 11:50 AM 1:15 PM 2:40 PM
11/2/2013 09-Schlessinger
v.
06-Morris

4 - 4
LINCOLN
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
04-Lloyd
v.
01-Downing

3 - 2
LINCOLN  
03-Hughes
v.
08-Norris

3 - 1
LINCOLN  
05-Galloway
v.
07-Mullin

7 - 0
LINCOLN  
02-Green
v.
10-Maher

3 - 4
LINCOLN
  1:30 PM
11/3/2013 u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
LINCOLN
  9:00 AM 10:25 AM 11:50 AM 1:15 PM 2:40 PM 3:50 PM
11/9/2013 06-Morris
v.
02-Green

6 - 5
LINCOLN
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
07-Mullin
v.
01-Downing

3 - 5
LINCOLN  
09-Schlessinger
v.
04-Lloyd

2 - 4
LINCOLN  
05-Galloway
v.
03-Hughes

2 - 1
LINCOLN  
08-Norris
v.
10-Maher

2 - 2
LINCOLN  
u12b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #2 South
  9:00 AM 10:25 AM 11:50 AM 1:15 PM 2:40 PM
11/16/2013 06-Morris
v.
08-Norris

0 - 6
LINCOLN
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
01-Downing
v.
09-Schlessinger

2 - 2
LINCOLN  
02-Green
v.
04-Lloyd

4 - 10
LINCOLN  
07-Mullin
v.
03-Hughes

0 - 5
LINCOLN  
10-Maher
v.
05-Galloway

0 - 3
LINCOLN
  1:30 PM
11/17/2013 u12b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
LINCOLN
  9:00 AM 10:25 AM 11:50 AM 1:15 PM 2:40 PM 3:50 PM
11/23/2013 08-Norris
v.
04-Lloyd

3 - 3
LINCOLN
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
06-Morris
v.
05-Galloway

0 - 4
LINCOLN  
01-Downing
v.
02-Green

3 - 1
LINCOLN  
10-Maher
v.
03-Hughes

3 - 4
LINCOLN  
07-Mullin
v.
09-Schlessinger

0 - 5
LINCOLN  
u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #2 South
  5:30 PM 6:55 PM
12/6/2013 06-Morris
v.
08-Norris
3 - 1
JAMS #2 South  
04-Lloyd
v.
02-Green
3 - 4
JAMS #2 South
  11:20 AM 12:50 PM 3:50 PM 5:15 PM
12/7/2013 10-Maher
v.
08-Norris
4 - 2
JAMS #2 South
Pool Play  
09-Schlessinger
v.
07-Mullin
4 - 0
JAMS #2 South
Pool Play  
02-Green
v.
01-Downing
2 - 2
JAMS #2 South
Pool Play  
07-Mullin
v.
03-Hughes
5 - 6
JAMS #2 South
Pool Play: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up