AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U12B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Downing 02-Green
03-Hughes 04-Lloyd
05-Galloway 06-Morris
07-Mullin 08-Norris
09-Schlessinger 10-Maher
u11b EXTRA u12b EXTRA

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

JAMS #1 North: John Adams Middle School - Field #1 (North) JAMS #2 South: John Adams Middle School - Field #2 (South)
5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2 5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3
5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4 5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5
5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6  
  1:05 PM 2:30 PM 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5:20 PM
9/8/2012 06-Morris
v.
07-Mullin
JAMS #1 North  
02-Green
v.
05-Galloway
JAMS #1 North  
01-Downing
v.
10-Maher
JAMS #1 North  
03-Hughes
v.
08-Norris
JAMS #2 South  
04-Lloyd
v.
09-Schlessinger
JAMS #1 North
  3:20 PM
9/9/2012 u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  8:25 AM 9:50 AM 11:15 AM 12:40 PM 4:00 PM
9/15/2012 07-Mullin
v.
04-Lloyd
JAMS #1 North
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
10-Maher
v.
05-Galloway
JAMS #1 North  
03-Hughes
v.
02-Green
JAMS #1 North  
09-Schlessinger
v.
01-Downing
JAMS #1 North  
08-Norris
v.
06-Morris
JAMS #2 South
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:30 AM 1:35 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:25 PM
9/22/2012 04-Lloyd
v.
06-Morris

2 - 5
JAMS #1 North  
10-Maher
v.
09-Schlessinger

2 - 5
JAMS #1 North  
07-Mullin
v.
02-Green

2 - 3
JAMS #1 North  
08-Norris
v.
03-Hughes

1 - 1
JAMS #2 South  
01-Downing
v.
05-Galloway

3 - 2
JAMS #1 North
  3:20 PM
9/23/2012 u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  9:25 AM 10:50 AM 12:15 PM 1:40 PM 4:00 PM
9/29/2012 02-Green
v.
06-Morris

2 - 4
JAMS #1 North  
10-Maher
v.
07-Mullin

3 - 8
JAMS #1 North  
05-Galloway
v.
04-Lloyd

4 - 3
JAMS #1 North  
09-Schlessinger
v.
03-Hughes

2 - 4
JAMS #1 North  
01-Downing
v.
08-Norris

5 - 2
JAMS #2 South
  1:05 PM 2:30 PM 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5:20 PM
10/6/2012 03-Hughes
v.
05-Galloway

5 - 0
JAMS #1 North  
06-Morris
v.
01-Downing

5 - 0
JAMS #1 North  
08-Norris
v.
10-Maher

4 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
09-Schlessinger
v.
07-Mullin

5 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
02-Green
v.
04-Lloyd

3 - 5
JAMS #1 North
  3:20 PM
10/7/2012 u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  8:25 AM 9:50 AM 11:15 AM 12:40 PM 4:00 PM 5:25 PM
10/13/2012 09-Schlessinger
v.
08-Norris

3 - 2
JAMS #1 North  
05-Galloway
v.
10-Maher

4 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
01-Downing
v.
02-Green

1 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
07-Mullin
v.
04-Lloyd

1 - 5
JAMS #1 North  
03-Hughes
v.
06-Morris

2 - 1
JAMS #2 South  
u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #2 South
  9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
10/14/2012 01-Downing
v.
02-Green
5v5 Field #4
(9:40-10:00)  
03-Hughes
v.
08-Norris
5v5 Field #2
(10:10-10:30)
04-Lloyd
v.
07-Mullin
5v5 Field #3
(10:10-10:30)  
05-Galloway
v.
06-Morris
5v5 Field #2
(10:30-10:50)
09-Schlessinger
v.
10-Maher
5v5 Field #3
(10:30-10:50)  
01-Downing
v.
09-Schlessinger
5v5 Field #6
(11:40-12:00)  
02-Green
v.
03-Hughes
5v5 Field #5
(12:00-12:20)
07-Mullin
v.
08-Norris
5v5 Field #6
(12:00-12:20)  
04-Lloyd
v.
05-Galloway
5v5 Field #5
(12:30-12:50)
10-Maher
v.
06-Morris
5v5 Field #6
(12:30-12:50)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 1
(12:30-1:10)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 2
(12:30-1:10)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 1
(2:00-2:30)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 2
(2:00-2:30)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(2:10-2:30)
Game i: Seed 1 v Seed 8
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(2:10-2:30)
Game ii: Seed 2 v Seed 7
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(2:10-2:30)
Game iii: Seed 3 v Seed 6
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(2:10-2:30)
Game iv: Seed 4 v Seed 5  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 1
(2:30-3:00)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 2
(2:30-3:00)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 1
(3:00-3:30)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 2
(3:00-3:30)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 1
(3:30-4:00)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
Shootout 2
(3:30-4:00)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(4:00-4:20)
Finals
  1:05 PM 2:30 PM 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5:20 PM
10/20/2012 06-Morris
v.
10-Maher

4 - 0
JAMS #1 North  
03-Hughes
v.
02-Green

1 - 0
JAMS #1 North  
05-Galloway
v.
09-Schlessinger

1 - 2
JAMS #1 North  
07-Mullin
v.
08-Norris

2 - 2
JAMS #2 South  
04-Lloyd
v.
01-Downing

7 - 1
JAMS #1 North
  3:20 PM
10/21/2012 u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  8:25 AM 9:50 AM 11:15 AM 12:40 PM 4:00 PM
10/27/2012 07-Mullin
v.
01-Downing

4 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
04-Lloyd
v.
03-Hughes

0 - 4
JAMS #1 North  
06-Morris
v.
09-Schlessinger

2 - 2
JAMS #1 North  
08-Norris
v.
05-Galloway

3 - 2
JAMS #1 North  
02-Green
v.
10-Maher

0 - 3
JAMS #2 South
  1:05 PM 2:30 PM 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5:20 PM
11/3/2012 02-Green
v.
09-Schlessinger

4 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
10-Maher
v.
04-Lloyd

1 - 2
JAMS #1 North  
08-Norris
v.
06-Morris

2 - 9
JAMS #1 North  
05-Galloway
v.
07-Mullin

2 - 3
JAMS #2 South  
01-Downing
v.
03-Hughes

3 - 4
JAMS #1 North
  3:20 PM
11/4/2012 u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #1 North
  9:25 AM 10:50 AM 12:15 PM 1:40 PM 4:00 PM
11/10/2012 03-Hughes
v.
07-Mullin

5 - 0
JAMS #1 North  
06-Morris
v.
05-Galloway

3 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
08-Norris
v.
02-Green

3 - 2
JAMS #1 North  
10-Maher
v.
01-Downing

4 - 3
JAMS #1 North  
04-Lloyd
v.
09-Schlessinger

4 - 3
JAMS #2 South
  1:05 PM 2:30 PM 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5:20 PM
11/17/2012 04-Lloyd
v.
08-Norris

6 - 0
JAMS #1 North  
09-Schlessinger
v.
01-Downing

3 - 0
JAMS #1 North  
05-Galloway
v.
02-Green

1 - 3
JAMS #1 North  
07-Mullin
v.
06-Morris

9 - 7
JAMS #2 South  
10-Maher
v.
03-Hughes

1 - 5
JAMS #1 North
  5:30 PM 6:55 PM
11/30/2012 02-Green
v.
10-Maher
2 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
01-Downing
v.
05-Galloway
2 - 3
JAMS #1 North
  8:30 AM 9:55 AM 11:20 AM 1:15 PM 2:40 PM 4:05 PM
12/1/2012 04-Lloyd
v.
08-Norris
3 - 2
JAMS #1 North  
06-Morris
v.
02-Green
2 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
03-Hughes
v.
05-Galloway
0 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
09-Schlessinger
v.
07-Mullin
4 - 1
JAMS #1 North  
02-Green
v.
01-Downing
0 - 2
JAMS #1 North  
03-Hughes
v.
10-Maher
JAMS #1 North
  8:30 AM 9:55 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:45 PM 2:10 PM 3:35 PM
12/2/2012 09-Schlessinger
v.
05-Galloway
JAMS #1 North  
08-Norris
v.
01-Downing
JAMS #1 North  
06-Morris
v.
04-Lloyd
JAMS #1 North  
u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
AIRPORT
(11:50-1:20)  
03-Hughes
v.
07-Mullin
JAMS #1 North  
01-Downing
v.
05-Galloway
JAMS #1 North  
(TBD)
v.
04-Lloyd
JAMS #1 North
  8:45 AM 10:10 AM 2:55 PM
12/8/2012 06-Morris
v.
09-Schlessinger
JAMS #2 South
Semi Finals  
07-Mullin
v.
01-Downing
JAMS #2 South  
06-Morris
v.
07-Mullin
JAMS #2 South
Semi Finals
  10:00 AM 12:20 PM 3:10 PM
12/9/2012 u11b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
JAMS #2 South
(10:00-11:45)  
09-Schlessinger
v.
07-Mullin
JAMS #2 South
Championship  
09-Schlessinger
v.
07-Mullin
JAMS #2 South
(3:10-4:00)
If Necessary