AYSO Region 20 Fall 2013 Regular Season Game Schedule - u12b

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Downing -- Beavers Ken Downing 02-Green -- Jolly Green Highlighters Alec Green
03-Hughes -- Coastal Warriors Donald Hughes 04-Lloyd -- Pythons Thomas Lloyd
05-Galloway -- SMURFS David Galloway 06-Morris -- Lions Pete Morris
07-Mullin -- Tang Charlie Mullin 08-Norris -- Thunder Sean Norris
09-Schlessinger -- Yellow Team Ron Schlessinger 10-Maher -- Cow Terry Maher
u11b EXTRA u12b EXTRA

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2 5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3
5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4 5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5
5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6  
  10:10 AM 10:30 AM 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 2:10 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM
10/13/2013 03-Hughes (Coastal Warriors)
v.
08-Norris (Thunder)
5v5 Field #2
(10:10-10:30)
04-Lloyd (Pythons)
v.
07-Mullin (Tang)
5v5 Field #3
(10:10-10:30)
01-Downing (Beavers)
v.
02-Green (Jolly Green Highlighters)
5v5 Field #4
(10:10-10:30)  
05-Galloway (SMURFS)
v.
06-Morris (Lions)
3 - 2
5v5 Field #2
(10:30-10:50)
09-Schlessinger (Yellow Team)
v.
10-Maher (Cow)
5v5 Field #3
(10:30-10:50)  
01-Downing (Beavers)
v.
09-Schlessinger (Yellow Team)
5v5 Field #6
(11:40-12:00)  
02-Green (Jolly Green Highlighters)
v.
03-Hughes (Coastal Warriors)
5v5 Field #5
(12:00-12:20)
07-Mullin (Tang)
v.
08-Norris (Thunder)
5v5 Field #6
(12:00-12:20)  
04-Lloyd (Pythons)
v.
05-Galloway (SMURFS)
5v5 Field #5
(12:30-12:50)
10-Maher (Cow)
v.
06-Morris (Lions)
5v5 Field #6
(12:30-12:50)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(2:10-2:30)
Qtr i: Seed 1 v Seed 8
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(2:10-2:30)
Qtr ii: Seed 2 v Seed 7
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(2:10-2:30)
Qtr iii: Seed 3 v Seed 6
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(2:10-2:30)
Qtr iv: Seed 4 v Seed 5  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(3:30-3:50)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(4:00-4:30)
Finals