AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U10B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-DelPiccolo -- Argentina Juniors Guido Davis Del Piccolo 02-Mehring -- Neon Ninjas Luke Mehring
03-McCallum -- The Fury Jeremy McCallum 04-Pierce -- Gray Wolves Mohammad Pierce
05-Barnavon -- Green Mambas Erez Barnavon 06-Milk -- Shadow Warriors Roberto Milk
07-Davidson -- The Blazes Tom Davidson 08-Quong -- The Vipers Ted Quong
09-Graff -- Riptide Noah Graff 10-Merritt -- The Tsunami Mark Merritt
11-Trevellin -- The Strikers Maurizio Trevellin 12-Newman -- Moon Wolves Josh Newman
13-Kopman -- The Santa Monica Stingers Mark Kopman
Josh Dunn
14-Saltmarsh -- The Gunners Erik Saltmarsh
15-Jensen -- TSUNAMI Adam Jensen 16-Pereira -- Red Bulls Juan Pereira
17-Maher -- Gold Rush Terry Maher 18-McCreary -- Laser Cats Duncan McCreary
19-Pajuelo Lopez -- Power Kickers Paulo Pajuelo Lopez 20-Vogel -- Green Dragons Tim Vogel

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit: Clover Park - Field #4 (Extension, aka The Pit) CLOVER #1 Main-West: Clover Park - Field #1 (Main-West)
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:40 AM 12:30 PM 12:55 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM
9/7/2013 11-Trevellin (The Strikers)
v.
04-Pierce (Gray Wolves)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Graff (Riptide)
v.
19-Pajuelo Lopez (Power Kickers)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Maher (Gold Rush)
v.
10-Merritt (The Tsunami)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Sloan has TWO games today  
01-DelPiccolo (Argentina Juniors)
v.
16-Pereira (Red Bulls)
5 - 0
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
03-McCallum (The Fury)
v.
08-Quong (The Vipers)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
06-Milk (Shadow Warriors )
v.
17-Maher (Gold Rush)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Sloan has TWO games today  
18-McCreary (Laser Cats)
v.
05-Barnavon (Green Mambas)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
15-Jensen (TSUNAMI)
v.
13-Kopman (The Santa Monica Stingers)
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
12-Newman (Moon Wolves)
v.
07-Davidson (The Blazes)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
02-Mehring (Neon Ninjas)
v.
14-Saltmarsh (The Gunners)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM
9/21/2013 01-DelPiccolo (Argentina Juniors)
v.
06-Milk (Shadow Warriors )
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set up / NOTE: Team Newman has TWO games today  
10-Merritt (The Tsunami)
v.
14-Saltmarsh (The Gunners)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Pereira (Red Bulls)
v.
15-Jensen (TSUNAMI)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
06-Milk (Shadow Warriors )
v.
18-McCreary (Laser Cats)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Newman has TWO games today  
08-Quong (The Vipers)
v.
02-Mehring (Neon Ninjas)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
19-Pajuelo Lopez (Power Kickers)
v.
07-Davidson (The Blazes)
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
04-Pierce (Gray Wolves)
v.
03-McCallum (The Fury)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
13-Kopman (The Santa Monica Stingers)
v.
09-Graff (Riptide)
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
12-Newman (Moon Wolves)
v.
11-Trevellin (The Strikers)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
05-Barnavon (Green Mambas)
v.
17-Maher (Gold Rush)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up