AYSO Region 20 Fall 2013 Regular Season Game Schedule - u10b

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-Del Piccolo -- Phantoms Guido Davis Del Piccolo 02-Cohen -- Diamond Tide Mark Cohen
03-Donoso -- Fire Tornadoes Rodrigo Donoso 04-Guckert -- Great Whites Jeff Guckert
05-Gunn -- Tidal Waves Robert Gunn 06-Newman -- The Blurs Josh Newman
07-Pereira -- The Strikers Juan Pereira 08-Pierce -- Blue Dragons Mohammad Pierce
09-Saltmarsh -- Vikings Erik Saltmarsh 10-Sandoval -- Blue Men JOAQUIN SANDOVAL
11-Borror -- Blue Thunder David Borror 12-Bartley -- The Phantoms William Bartley
13-Davidson -- Golden Eagles Tom Davidson 14-Jensen -- Electric Eels Adam Jensen
15-Saignac -- Gladiators Nicolas Saignac 16-Galvan -- The Green Machine Robert Galvan
17-Sloan -- Solar Flares Peter Sloan 18-McCreary -- The Wolves Duncan McCreary
19-Ward -- Unsurrendering Sharks Michael Ward 20-TBD
u10b EXTRA  

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr: Clover Park - Field #2 (Main-Center) CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit: Clover Park - Field #4 (Extension, aka The Pit)
CLOVER #1 Main-West: Clover Park - Field #1 (Main-West) CLOVER #3 Main-East: Clover Park - Field #3 (Main-East)
5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2 5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3
5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4 5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5
5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6 Airport - West: Airport - West
Airport - East: Airport - East Airport - Center: Airport - Center
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:40 AM 12:30 PM 12:55 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM
9/7/2013 11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
v.
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Sloan has TWO games today  
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
5 - 0
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Sloan has TWO games today  
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
v.
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
v.
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM
9/21/2013 01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
06-Newman (The Blurs)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set up / NOTE: Team Newman has TWO games today  
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
v.
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Newman has TWO games today  
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
v.
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:45 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM
9/28/2013 05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
v.
07-Pereira (The Strikers)

0 - 6
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)

1 - 7
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)
v.
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)

3 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
v.
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)

1 - 7
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)

3 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
v.
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)

0 - 5
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)

4 - 5
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Ward has TWO games today.  
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)

3 - 8
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
06-Newman (The Blurs)

1 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
3 - 5
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Ward has TWO games today
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM
10/5/2013 08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)

0 - 5
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)

7 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
v.
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)

2 - 3
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
04-Guckert (Great Whites)

8 - 7
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Guckert has TWO games today.  
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
v.
06-Newman (The Blurs)

3 - 8
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)

9 - 5
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)

5 - 0
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
3 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Guckert has TWO games today.  
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
v.
07-Pereira (The Strikers)

0 - 7
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)

1 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:00 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:45 PM
10/12/2013 08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
v.
18-McCreary (The Wolves)

5 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)

7 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)

1 - 3
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set up  
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)

5 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
15-Saignac (Gladiators)

7 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Saignac has TWO games today.  
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
v.
04-Guckert (Great Whites)

2 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
v.
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)

0 - 7
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)

7 - 7
CLOVER #1 Main-West
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
v.
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
2 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Saignac has TWO games today.
  9:00 AM 9:20 AM 10:10 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:40 AM 1:50 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
10/13/2013 (TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(9:00-9:20)
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
5v5 Field #2
(9:00-9:20)
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
5v5 Field #3
(9:00-9:20)
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
5v5 Field #4
(9:00-9:20)
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
5v5 Field #5
(9:00-9:20)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #6
(9:00-9:20)  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
5v5 Field #2
(9:20-9:40)
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
5v5 Field #3
(9:20-9:40)
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
v.
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
5v5 Field #4
(9:20-9:40)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(10:10-10:30)  
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
5v5 Field #3
(10:50-11:10)
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
5v5 Field #4
(10:50-11:10)
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
5v5 Field #6
(10:50-11:10)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(11:20-11:40)
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
5v5 Field #3
(11:20-11:40)
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
v.
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
5v5 Field #4
(11:20-11:40)
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
5v5 Field #5
(11:20-11:40)
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
v.
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
5v5 Field #6
(11:20-11:40)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(11:40-12:00)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(1:50-2:10)
Qtr i: 8 Seed vs 1 Seed
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(1:50-2:10)
Qtr ii: 7 Seed vs 2 Seed
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(1:50-2:10)
Qtr iii: 6 Seed vs 3 Seed
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(1:50-2:10)
Qtr iv: 5 Seed vs 4 Seed  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(3:00-3:20)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(3:00-3:20)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(4:00-4:30)
Finals
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:15 PM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM
10/19/2013 03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
v.
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)

3 - 4
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)

5 - 7
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
v.
04-Guckert (Great Whites)

3 - 3
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)

2 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)

2 - 6
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Sandoval has TWO games today.  
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
v.
18-McCreary (The Wolves)

8 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
u10b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)

2 - 0
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)
v.
06-Newman (The Blurs)

3 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
v.
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
2 - 3
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Sandoval has TWO games today.  
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)

1 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 9:45 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM
10/26/2013 04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)

0 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
v.
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)

3 - 7
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
v.
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)

3 - 3
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Donoso has TWO games today.  
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)

4 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)

3 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
15-Saignac (Gladiators)

1 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
4 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
NOTE: Team Donoso has TWO games today.  
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)
v.
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)

4 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)

4 - 6
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)

8 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
10/27/2013 u10b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:15 PM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM
11/2/2013 15-Saignac (Gladiators)
v.
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)

7 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
v.
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)

2 - 4
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Gunn has TWO games today.  
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
v.
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)

3 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)

6 - 6
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)

4 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
v.
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
2 - 6
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Gunn has TWO games today.  
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
18-McCreary (The Wolves)

5 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)

2 - 8
CLOVER #3 Main-East  
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
v.
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)

2 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
v.
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)

6 - 3
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:00 PM
11/9/2013 16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
v.
06-Newman (The Blurs)

0 - 4
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
v.
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)

3 - 5
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
v.
15-Saignac (Gladiators)

3 - 5
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)

1 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)

2 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
u10b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
04-Guckert (Great Whites)

4 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Pereira has TWO games today.  
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)

2 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
v.
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)

1 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)

2 - 4
CLOVER #3 Main-East
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up  
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
v.
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
5 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down / NOTE: Team Pereira has TWO games today.
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:00 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 2:00 PM
11/16/2013 04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)

2 - 2
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up / NOTE: Team Borror has TWO games today.  
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
v.
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)

3 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)

2 - 4
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)

3 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
4 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Borror has TWO games today.  
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
v.
06-Newman (The Blurs)

3 - 4
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)

3 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)

2 - 7
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)

2 - 4
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)

1 - 3
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  8:45 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 12:15 PM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 3:00 PM
11/23/2013 18-McCreary (The Wolves)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)

6 - 3
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)

2 - 2
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)

7 - 1
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Both teams responsible for field set-up  
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
v.
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)

3 - 5
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
v.
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)

2 - 6
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
v.
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)

4 - 4
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
NOTE: Team Del Piccolo has TWO games today.  
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
15-Saignac (Gladiators)

4 - 1
CLOVER #1 Main-West  
u10b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr  
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)

2 - 1
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit  
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
v.
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
6 - 2
CLOVER #3 Main-East
NOTE: Team Del Piccolo has TWO games today.  
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)

2 - 0
CLOVER #4 Ext-Pit
Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM
11/24/2013 u10b EXTRA
v.
(TBD)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM 2:20 PM
12/7/2013 17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
Airport - East
(8:30-9:40)
Game 3: Both teams responsible for field set-up; winner plays 2nd game today (Game 11)
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
v.
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
Airport - West
(8:30-9:40)
Game 1: Both teams responsible for field set-up; winner plays 2nd game today (Game 9)  
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
v.
16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
Airport - West
(9:40-10:50)
Game 2: winner plays 2nd game today (Game 10)  
06-Newman (The Blurs)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)
Airport - West
(10:50-12:00)
Game 4  
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
Airport - Center
(12:00-1:10)
Game 8
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
Airport - West
(12:00-1:10)
Game 5  
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
Airport - Center
(1:10-2:20)
Game 9
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
v.
04-Guckert (Great Whites)
Airport - East
(1:10-2:20)
Game 6
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
Airport - West
(1:10-2:20)
Game 11  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
Airport - East
(2:20-3:30)
Game 10
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
v.
12-Bartley (The Phantoms)
Airport - West
(2:20-3:30)
Game 7
  8:30 AM 9:40 AM 10:50 AM 12:00 PM 1:10 PM 2:20 PM 3:30 PM
12/8/2013 16-Galvan (The Green Machine)
v.
14-Jensen (Electric Eels)
Airport - West
(8:30-9:40)
Game X13: Both teams responsible for set-up; winner plays 2nd game today (Game X17)  
18-McCreary (The Wolves)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
Airport - Center
(9:40-10:50)
Game X14: Winner plays 2nd game today (Game X18)
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
v.
09-Saltmarsh (Vikings)
Airport - West
(9:40-10:50)
Game X12: winner plays 2nd game today (Game X16)  
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
15-Saignac (Gladiators)
Airport - East
(10:50-12:00)
Game X15
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
06-Newman (The Blurs)
Airport - West
(10:50-12:00)
Game 19  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
03-Donoso (Fire Tornadoes)
Airport - West
(12:00-1:10)
Game 21  
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
v.
11-Borror (Blue Thunder)
Airport - East
(1:10-2:20)
Game 20
(TBD)
v.
02-Cohen
Airport - West
(1:10-2:20)
Game X17  
(TBD)
v.
04-Guckert
Airport - Center
(2:20-3:30)
Game X18: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
v.
08-Pierce (Blue Dragons)
Airport - East
(2:20-3:30)
Game 22  
(TBD)
v.
12-Bartley
Airport - West
(3:30-4:40)
Game X16: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  9:30 AM 11:00 AM 12:30 PM 2:00 PM
12/14/2013 07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
01-Del Piccolo (Phantoms)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Game 25: Both teams responsible for field set-up  
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
v.
10-Sandoval (Blue Men)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Game 26  
13-Davidson (Golden Eagles)
v.
17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Game X23  
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)
v.
05-Gunn (Tidal Waves)
CLOVER #2 Main-Ctr
Game X24: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up
  12:30 PM 2:00 PM
12/15/2013 17-Sloan (Solar Flares)
v.
02-Cohen (Diamond Tide)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Game X27: Both teams responsible for field set-up  
07-Pereira (The Strikers)
v.
19-Ward (Unsurrendering Sharks)
CLOVER #1 Main-West
Game 28: Both teams responsible for field take down and clean up