AYSO Region 20 Fall 2014 Regular Season Game Schedule - U10B

View by Date | View by Team

Click on a team to see the team's individual schedule

View Division Standings (opens in a separate window)

Team Coach Team Coach
01-DelPiccolo -- Argentina Juniors Guido Davis Del Piccolo 02-Mehring -- Neon Ninjas Luke Mehring
03-McCallum -- The Fury Jeremy McCallum 04-Pierce -- Gray Wolves Mohammad Pierce
05-Barnavon -- Green Mambas Erez Barnavon 06-Milk -- Shadow Warriors Roberto Milk
07-Davidson -- The Blazes Tom Davidson 08-Quong -- The Vipers Ted Quong
09-Graff -- Riptide Noah Graff 10-Merritt -- The Tsunami Mark Merritt
11-Trevellin -- The Strikers Maurizio Trevellin 12-Newman -- Moon Wolves Josh Newman
13-Kopman -- The Santa Monica Stingers Mark Kopman
Josh Dunn
14-Saltmarsh -- The Gunners Erik Saltmarsh
15-Jensen -- TSUNAMI Adam Jensen 16-Pereira -- Red Bulls Juan Pereira
17-Maher -- Gold Rush Terry Maher 18-McCreary -- Laser Cats Duncan McCreary
19-Pajuelo Lopez -- Power Kickers Paulo Pajuelo Lopez 20-Vogel -- Green Dragons Tim Vogel

The home team is listed first.

Games that count for points are in red

5v5 Field #2: Clover 5v5 Field #2 5v5 Field #3: Clover 5v5 Field #3
5v5 Field #4: Clover 5v5 Field #4 5v5 Field #5: Clover 5v5 Field #5
5v5 Field #6: Clover 5v5 Field #6  
  9:00 AM 9:20 AM 10:10 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:40 AM 1:50 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
10/13/2013 (TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(9:00-9:20)
06-Milk (Shadow Warriors )
v.
01-DelPiccolo (Argentina Juniors)
5v5 Field #2
(9:00-9:20)
15-Jensen (TSUNAMI)
v.
14-Saltmarsh (The Gunners)
5v5 Field #3
(9:00-9:20)
07-Davidson (The Blazes)
v.
08-Quong (The Vipers)
5v5 Field #4
(9:00-9:20)
11-Trevellin (The Strikers)
v.
17-Maher (Gold Rush)
5v5 Field #5
(9:00-9:20)
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #6
(9:00-9:20)  
19-Pajuelo Lopez (Power Kickers)
v.
09-Graff (Riptide)
5v5 Field #2
(9:20-9:40)
04-Pierce (Gray Wolves)
v.
12-Newman (Moon Wolves)
5v5 Field #3
(9:20-9:40)
05-Barnavon (Green Mambas)
v.
10-Merritt (The Tsunami)
5v5 Field #4
(9:20-9:40)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(10:10-10:30)  
09-Graff (Riptide)
v.
05-Barnavon (Green Mambas)
5v5 Field #3
(10:50-11:10)
10-Merritt (The Tsunami)
v.
19-Pajuelo Lopez (Power Kickers)
5v5 Field #4
(10:50-11:10)
04-Pierce (Gray Wolves)
v.
17-Maher (Gold Rush)
5v5 Field #6
(10:50-11:10)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(11:20-11:40)
06-Milk (Shadow Warriors )
v.
14-Saltmarsh (The Gunners)
5v5 Field #3
(11:20-11:40)
08-Quong (The Vipers)
v.
11-Trevellin (The Strikers)
5v5 Field #4
(11:20-11:40)
01-DelPiccolo (Argentina Juniors)
v.
15-Jensen (TSUNAMI)
5v5 Field #5
(11:20-11:40)
12-Newman (Moon Wolves)
v.
07-Davidson (The Blazes)
5v5 Field #6
(11:20-11:40)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #5
(11:40-12:00)  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(1:50-2:10)
Qtr i: 8 Seed vs 1 Seed
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(1:50-2:10)
Qtr ii: 7 Seed vs 2 Seed
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #3
(1:50-2:10)
Qtr iii: 6 Seed vs 3 Seed
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #4
(1:50-2:10)
Qtr iv: 5 Seed vs 4 Seed  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #1
(3:00-3:20)
Semis: Winner Game i & Game iv
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(3:00-3:20)
Semis: Winner Game ii & Game iii  
(TBD)
v.
(TBD)
5v5 Field #2
(4:00-4:30)
Finals